Все для Joomla . Бесплатные шаблоны и расширения.

Випуск 2019-2020 навчального року

11 клас – класний керівник Кузнєцова Олена Олександрівна

1. Афанасьєв Максим Сергійович срібна медаль   
2. Безейко Анастасія Євгенівна золота медаль 
3. Білявська Даяна Валеріївна  
4. Бойко Денис Олександрович  
5. Бондарук Кристина Миколаївна  
6. Василюк Мар'яна Русланівна золота медаль 
7. Вострійко Яна Валентинівна   
8. Качківська Даша Сергіївна  
9. Кушковська дарина Сергіївна   
10. Лісовський Кіріл Русланович  
11. Міщенко Олександр Олександрович  
12. Морозов Денис Олександрович  
13. Муравська Ульяна Русланівна  
14. Островська Ольга Анатоліївна  
15. Семенко Максим Валентинович  

9-А клас – класний керівник Чаплінська Людмила Олександрівна

1. Бабіцький Віктор Юрійович    
2. Глівінська Ліна Олегівна  
3. Государський Андрій Леонідович  
4. Данілов Іван Денисович  
5. Драган Артем Олександрович  
6. Жданюк Артем Олександрович  
7. Колодійчук Денис Володимирович  
8. Корніюк Максим Олександрович  
9. Кушпіль Ілля Вячеславович  
10. Лавренюк Олександра Василівна  
11. Марців Оксана Миколаївна  
12. Островська Світлана Валентинівна  
13. Прадій Іван Станіславович  
14. Прокопчук Вероніка Аркадіївна  
15. Прокопчук Володимир Аркадійович  
16. Радковська Олена Володимирівна  
17. Райковський Роман Ігорович  
18. Савчук Володимир Васильович  
19. Санкевич Владислав Васильович  
20. Севостьянова Тетяна Павлівна  
21. Тищенко Вадим Петрович  
22. Федорівський Ілля Вадимович  
23. Цимбалюк Владислав Валерійович  

9-Б клас – класний керівник Свінціцька Світлана Казимирівна

1. Базильчук Вікторія Віталіївна    
2. Бахуринська Надія Вікторівна  
3. Глівінська Ліана Ярославівна  з відзнакою
4. Гурбанов Джамал Сабухі огли  
5. Гусарук Катерина Олександрівна  
6. Дісик Ілона Володимирівна  
7. Ельман Вікторія Петрівна  
8. Євтіхевич Вероніка Вячеславівна  
9. Жирун Владислав Володимирович  з відзнакою
10. Іщенко Крістіна Олександрівна  
11. Козінська Анастасія Андріївна  
12. Кортовський Владислав Володимирович  
13. Левчук Захар Федорович  
14. Леонець Ангеліна Сергіївна  з відзнакою
15. Лех Діана Геннадіївна  
16. Мохнач Єлизавета Василівна  
17. Муравська Крістіна Олександрівна  
18. Остап’юк Єва Сергіївна  
19. Петрушина Дар'я Михайлівна  
20. Полюшкевич Дмитро Олегович   
21. Синиця Михайло Романович  
22. Сочинський Олександр Сергійович  
23. Стасюк Марія Василівна  
24. Сторожишина Вероніка Олександрівна  
25. Федорова Єлізавета Миколаївна  
26. Хажинський Максим Сергійович  
27. Цінчик Микола Олександрович  
28. Щипакова Вікторія Олегівна  

Пошук