Шаблоны Joomla здесь

Випуск 2018-2019 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Стасюк Ніна Андріївна

1. Бахурінська Оксана Анатоліївна    
2. Буш Віолетта Віталіївна  
3. Ванькевич Діана Миколаївна  
4. Грохольська Яна Володимирівна  
5. Груша Ольга Сергіївна золота медаль 
6. Дубенюк Андрій Сергійович   
7. Жирун Денис Миколайович  
8. Завадська Марія Станіславівна  
9. Костюк Вікторія Геннадіївна   
10. Лазарєва Маргарита Сергіївна  
11. Мамчур (Семенець) Єлизавета Олексіївна  
12. Пашніна Вікторія Олександрівна  
13. Пісоцька Софія Ігорівна  
14. Смірнов Антон Кармінович  
15. Щербицька Катерина Андріївна золота медаль 

11-Б клас - класний керівник Ращук Вікторія Володимирівна

1. Алєксєєва Ілона Олександрівна    
2. Бабюк Аліна Сергіївна  
3. Балюта Даша Сергіївна  
4. Вальчук Богдан Миколайович  
5. Захарчук Роман Русланович  
6. Зенкін Владислав Володимирович  
7. Кліщ Назар Михайлович  
8. Костянець Віталій Ігорович золота медаль 
9. Крикун Євген Олександрович срібна медаль  
10. Кузьмінчук Анна Олегівна золота медаль 
11. Олійник Каріна Олександрівна  
12. Петращук Інна Олександрівна  
13. Севрук Єлизавета Сергіївна  
14. Синовець Максим Сергійович  
15. Урбановський Назар Станіславович  
16. Філенко Богдан Миколайович золота медаль 
17. Чаплінська Олександра Олександрівна  
18. Яськов Назар Валерійович  

9-А клас - класний керівник Подважук Галина Євгенівна

1. Андрійчук Марія Миколаївна    
2. Бахурінський Олександр Дмитрович  
3. Бедіна Людмила Сергіївна  
4. Бойко Вадим Олегович  
5. Верхогляд Катерина Леонідівна  
6. Верхогляд Артем Русланович  
7. Гончаренко Максим Вікторович  
8. Гуменюк Вікторія Миколаївна з відзнакою 
9. Демах Аліна Павлівна  
10. Жураковська Анна Андріївна  
11. Костецька Ліля Ігорівна  
12. Кухарський Олексій Миколайович  
13. Лепетайло Анна Сергіївна  
14. Маринич Богдан Миколайович  
15. Марців Вікторія Миколаївна  
16. Мозговий Денис Олексійович  
17. Морозов Валентин Володимирович  
18. Обманюк Ілля Олександрович  
19. Островський Олександр Олександрович  
20. Поліщук Анастасія Андріївна  з відзнакою 
21. Полюшкевич Дмитро Сергійович  
22. Радченко Олексій Володимирович  
23. Самаді Назір Абдул Гафурович  
24. Свінціцька Ніна Сергіївна  
25. Стоян Олексій Вадимович  
26. Шестопал Мар'яна Василівна  
27. Шестопал Олександр Вікторович  
28. Яворський Руслан Вячеславович  

9-Б клас - класний керівник Чаюк Олена Миколаївна

1. Багінська Анастасія Дмитрівна    
2. Беркута Вадим Віталійович  
3. Водич Сергій Сергійович  
4. Іванова Вікторія Сергіївна  
5. Кобець Діана Віталіївна з відзнакою
6. Ковальчук Вероніка Вікторівна  
7. Коновал Олександра Олександрівна  
8. Корніюк Каріна Геннадіївна  
9. Крутій Тереза Михайлівна  
10. Моренець Мар'яна Володимирівна  
11. Редер Анастасія Віталіївна  
12. Романюк Богдана Вадимівна з відзнакою 
13. Тофан Вероніка Андріївна  
14. Шемелюк Вікторія Вікторівна з відзнакою 
15. Шкікавий Микола Васильович  

Пошук