http://nachodki.ru/

Випуск 2017-2018 навчального року

11 клас - класний керівник Райковська Галина Михайлівна

1. Бахуринський Дмитро Вадимович  

 

2. Верхогляд Христина Володимирівна  
3. Вовженяк Аріна Русланівна  
4. Гончаренко Єлизавета Сергіївна  
5. Євтіхевич Анна Вячеславівна  
6. Захарчук Аліна Ігорівна  
7. Кушпіль Віталій Сергійович  
8. Кушпіль Олег Станіславович  
9. Ловінська Каріна Сергіївна золота медаль  
10. Муравська Аліна Іванівна  
11. Нагребецький Віталій Анатолійович  
12. Назарчук Андрій Вячеславович  
13. Нижній Артем Іванович  
14. Пулим Павло Сергійович  
15. Свінціцька Олександра Сергіївна  
16. Солодкий Дмитро Дмитрович  
17. Тишко Анна Сергіївна  
18. Томашевська Анжела Михайлівна  
19. Шалай Юлія Юріївна  
20. Шестопалов Роман Сергійович  

9-А клас - класний керівник Прендецька Тетяна Василівна

1. Безейко Анастасія Євгенівна з відзнакою
2. Білявська Даяна Валеріївна з відзнакою
3. Василюк Мар'яна Русланівна з відзнакою
4. Верчук Роман Олександрович  
5. Герговська Валерія Ярославівна  
6. Гончаренко Назар Геннадійович  
7. Грабовська Ілона Вадимівна  
8. Густас Влад Васильович  
9. Друзь Вікторія Сергіївна  
10. Дубовський Роман Миколайович  
11. Куберський Ігор Володимирович  
12. Кузнєцова Анастасія Олександрівна  
13. Лазарь Іванна Вікторівна  
14. Лазарь Лариса Вікторівна  
15. Мамчур Діана Олександрівна  
16. Марців Іванна Миколаївна  
17. Мелянчук Олександр Васильович  
18. Муравський Богдан Олегович  
19. Муравський Назар Олегович  
20. Опанасюк Святослав Валерійович  
21. Остапчук Маріна Олександрівна  
22. Плакса Максим Юрійович  
23. Рудь Андрій Віталійович  
24. Сабуняк Андрій Вікторович  
25. Савіцька Юлія Станіславівна  
26. Шпачинська Діана Миколаївна  

9-Б клас - класний керівник Шульга Галина Леонідівна

1. Афанасьєв Максим Сергійович
2. Бахурінський Максим Дмитрович
3. Горобець Сергій Ігорович
4. Давидюк Дмитро Миколайович
5. Єжов Максим Сергійович
6. Зеленський Мирослав Романович
7. Качківська Даша Сергіївна
8. Книш Артур Сергійович
9. Купець Дмитро Вікторович
10. Лесик Юлія Ігорівна
11. Лисюк Ярослав Григорович
12. Лісовський Кіріл Русланович
13. Міщенко Олександр Олександрович
14. Моренець Юрій Леонідович
15. Морозов Денис Олександрович
16. Муравська Ульяна Русланівна
17. Островська Ольга Анатоліївна
18. Поліщук Данило Олексійович
19. Семенко Максим Валентинович
20. Сідоров Ярослав Олександрович
21. Федоров Віталій Олександрович
22. Хоменко Дмитро Григорович
23. Храбан Денис Русланович
24. Шевченко Валерія Сергіївна

Пошук