Статьи и обзоры nachodki.ru

Випуск 2015-2016 навчального року

11 клас - класний керівник Гуцол Валентина Петрівна

1. Білоус Юлія Миколаївна  

2. Гнип Михайло Володимирович  
3. Гончаренко Дарія Ігорівна срібна медаль
4. Гордієнко Назарій Олексійович  
5. Государський Андрій Олексійович  
6. Євтіхевич Яна Вячеславівна екстерном
7. Казьмірук Олександра Володимирівна  
8. Коберська Ірина Антоліївна  
9. Коргун Максим Олесандрович  
10. Кур'ята Людмила Валентинівна  
11. Ліщук Інна Володимирівна золота медаль
12. Матвіцька Аліна Ігорівна  
13. Меркулова Дарина Петрівна  
14. Моренець Світлана Володимирівна золота медаль
15. Муравська Яна Іванівна екстерном
16. Огойко Галина Валеріївна  
17. Піщевська Валентина Миколаївна  
18. Приймак Богдан Олександрович  
19. Сінчук Анастасія Юріївна  
20. Ткачук Вікторія Дмитрівна  
21. Ухеєв Євген Михайлович  
22. Хільман Аріна Вадимівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник Мартинюк Олена Миколаївна

1. Алєксєєва Аліна Олександрівна
2. Бурлаков Олександр Володимирович
3. Верхогляд Христина Володимирівна
4. Вовженяк Аріна Русланівна
5. Гавринюк Тетяна Андріївна
6. Драбчук Лілія Олександрівна
7. Лавренчук Віталій Олександрович
8. Марчук Артем Володимирович
9. Матвіцький Максим Олегович
10. Мелень Остап Русланович
11. Нижній Олександр Олександрович
12. Павлюк Вадим Дмитрович
13. Полюшкевич Віталій Олегович
14. Полюшкевич Тетяна Ігорівна
15. Прокопчук Дмитро Аркадійович
16. Прокопчук Павло Олексійович
17. Процун Анастасія Вікторівна
18. Субарєв Вячеслав Євгенійович
19. Удот Ірина Петрівна
20. Філінський Нікіта Вікторович

9-Б клас - класний керівник Корейба Оксана Петрівна

1. Бахуринський Дмитро Вадимович  
2. Дроботун Максим Сергійович  
3. Карплюк Михайло Вікторович  
4. Кушпіль Віталій Сергійович  
5. Кушпіль Олег Станіславович  
6. Лашевич Денис Володимирович  
7. Лепетайло Богдан Сергійович  
8. Луців Богдан Петрович  
9. Моренець Павло Леонідович  
10. Назарчук Андрій Вячеславович  
11. Нижній Артем Іванович  
12. Поліщук Сергій Миколайович  
13. Пулим Павло Сергійович  
14. Севостьянов Володимир Павлович  
15. Філенко Ярослав Володимирович  
16. Шпачинський Артур Миколайович  

9-В клас - класний керівник Райковська Галина Михайлівна 

1. Гончаренко Єлизавета Сергіївна  
2. Євтіхевич Анна Вячеславівна  
3. Захарчук Аліна Ігорівна  
4. Ковальчук Павло Сергійович  
5. Левчук Євген Андрійович з відзнакою
6. Лех Віолета Костянтинівна  
7. Лісовський Олександр Вячеславович  
8. Ловінська Каріна Сергіївна з відзнакою
9. Маникіна Маргарита Миколаївна  
10. Михальський Євгеній Володимирович  
11. Муравська Аліна Іванівна  
12. Нагребецький Віталій Анатолійович  
13. Падун Максим Олександрович  
14. Свінціцька Олександра Сергіївна  
15. Солодка Діана Олександрівна  
16. Солодкий Дмитро Дмитрович  
17. Тишко Анна Сергіївна  
18. Томашевська Анжела Михайлівна  
19. Філенко Костянтин Михайлович  
20. Черниш Давид Юрійович  
21. Шалай Юлія Юріївна  
22. Шестопалов Роман Сергійович  

Пошук