Расширения Joomla 3

Випуск 2014-2015 навчального року

7 клас гімназії - класний керівник Ліщук Оксана Іванівна

1. Балюта Дмитро Сергійович  
2. Барзак Олександр Сергійович  
3. Бобейко Євген Сергійович  
4. Голощук Дарія Вікторівна срібна медаль 
5. Дончик Вікторія Михайлівна золота медаль 
6. Касимов Фарух Шакіровіч  
7. Клак Дарина Юріївна золота медаль
8. Ковальчук Анастасія Олександрівна  
9. Ковальчук Максим Олександрович  
10. Корейба Юлія Ігорівна  
11. Крутій Володимир Олександрович  
12. Кузьмінчук Дмитро Валерійович  
13. Кухарська Вікторія Миколаївна  
14. Лашевич Марія Володимирівна золота медаль
15. Немолюк Іван Петрович  
16. Нижня Анна Олександрівна  
17. Пастернак Сергій Валерійович  
18. Полюшкевич Альона Володимирівна срібна медаль 
19. Саковська Алла Олегівна  
20. Санкевич Олена Олександрівна  
21. Сардак Алла Євгенівна  
22. Свінціцький Олександр Петрович  
23. Стасюк Ірина Сергіївна  
24. Федорівський Павло Вадимович  
25. Чуловський Денис Юрійович  
26. Шаюк Марія Василівна  
27. Щипаков Ігор Олегович  

9-А клас - класний керівник Кузнєцова Олена Олександрівна

1. Бабич Катерина Олександрівна  
2. Бурлаков Андрій Володимирович  
3. Гончаренко Галина Валеріївна  
4. Гончаренко Тетяна Валеріївна  
5. Кіслова Наталія Михайлівна  
6. Ковальчук Володимир Олександрович  
7. Костюкова Ганна Сергіївна  
8. Крук Лоріна Миколаївна  
9. Лохматов Роман Миколайович  
10. Маліновський Леонід Леонтійович  
11. Миронюк Михайло Юрійович  
12. Муравська Лілія Олександрівна  
13. Муравська Тетяна Вікторівна  
14. Нікончук Денис Миколайович  
15. Оніщук Марина Вікторівна  
16. Панасюк Ілона Сергіївна  
17. Петрухін Юрій Андрійович  
18. Сабуняк Андрій Вікторович  
19. Семидко Дмитро Анатолійович  
20. Сімак Дарина Василівна  
21. Танська Ангеліна Олександрівна  
22. Тахмазов Рустам Сехріман Огли  
23. Трухан Анастасія Олексіївна  
24. Чаплінський Олександр Васильович  

5-Б клас гімназії - класний керівник Євстаф'єва Оксана Володимирівна

1. Верещінська Вікторія Миколаївна  
2. Верхогляд Дмитро Сергійович  
3. Гончаренко Дмитро Сергійович  
4. Гончаренко Олександр Дмитрович  
5. Горський Вадим Вікторович  
6. Гусраук Вячеслав Олександрович  
7. Замрій Аліна Леонідівна  
8. Кривенко Олександр Романович  
9. Кузнєцов Артем Валерійович  
10. Морозов Владислав Олександрович  
11. Муравська Наталія Ігорівна  
12. Позяк Таміла Вадимівна  
13. Полюшкевич Володимир Володимирович  
14. Свінціцький Анатолій Миколайович  
15. Таран Віктор Анатолійович  

5-В клас - класний керівник Карнафель Наталія Олексіївна 

1. Ванькевич Анна Миколаївна  
2. Гриценюк Андрій Михайлович  
3. Гриценюк Каріна Геннадіївна  
4. Ємельяненко Анжеліка Ігорівна  
5. Жмак Дмитро Володимирович  
6. Колесник Марина Володимирівна  
7. Коровайна Уляна Володимирівна  
8. Кузьмінчук Яна Валеріївна з відзнакою
9. Ладнік Анастасія Василівна  
10. Лисюк Аліна Віталіївна  
11. Лізгова Яна Михайлівна  
12. Маліновський Олександр Сергійович  
13. Матвіцька Яна Ігорівна  
14. Піщевська Світлана Леонідівна  
15. Поремський Віталій Володимирович  
16. Редер Едуард Станіславович  
17. Савіцький Ярослав Станіславович  
18. Сірий Роман Вікторович  
19. Сус Анна Миколаївна  
20. Тищенко Аліна Петрівна  
21. Томищ Олена Іванівна  
22. Футимська Яна Юріївна  
23. Шестопал Ліна Василівна  
24. Шуляк Денис Анатолійович  

Пошук