Joomla шаблоны бесплатно http://joomla3x.ru

Випуск 2003-2004 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Райковська Галина Михайлівна

1. Бахуринський Ігор Сергійович  
2. Воробей Юлія Сергіївна золота медаль
3. Горбач Тамара Сергіївна  
4. Клименко Марія Олександрівна золота медаль
5. Коршікова Світлана Анатоліївна  
6. Кшановська Олена Тимофіївна золота медаль
7. Леонець Зорина Миколаївна  
8. Лопушанська Тетяна Олександрівна  
9. Матвійчук Василь Васильович  
10. Моренець Олександр Леонідович  
11. Островська Марія Анатоліївна  
12. Поліщук Руслан Іванович  
13. Поточилов Сергій Олегович  
14. Прокопчук Тетяна Іванівна  
15. Семенюк Сергій Борисович  
16. Сікорська Анна Казимирівна  
17. Ткачук Вікторія Юріївна золота медаль
18. Хоморецька Оксана Василівна золота медаль
19. Черниш Ілона Олегівна  
20. Янішевська Світлана Валентинівна  

11-Б клас - класний керівник Корейба Оксана Петрівна

1. Багінська Людмила Анатоліївна  
2. Галат Інна Вікторівна  
3. Гес Світлана Миколаївна срібна медаль
4. Грабко Євгеній Вікторович  
5. Данилюк Роман Олександрович  
6. Квятковська Лілія Леонідівна  
7. Кондратюк Оксана Віталіївна  
8. Коновал Оксана Іванівна  
9. Кортовська Ольга Олександрівна  
10. Курганська Аліна Анатоліївна  
11. Осташевський Сергій Ярославович  
12. Павкіна Романіна Юріївна  
13. Піщевська Наталія Анатоліївна  
14. Плакса Ольга Вікторівна  
15. Поляновська Ірина Володимирівна  
16. Поплавська Руслана Миколаївна  
17. Прокопчук Наталя Дмитрівна  
18. Савьюк Ігор Миколайович  
19. Свінціцька Альона Станіславівна  
20. Свінціцька Галина Леонардівна  
21. Снопок Наталія Миколаївна  
22. Соколова Ольга Сергіївна  
23. Сосін Михайло Євгенович  
24. Шишко Віталій Іванович  
25. Шкабара Альона Олександрівна  
26. Щербицька Алла Дмитрівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник Стасюк Ніна Андріївна

1. Андрушко Максим Володимирович  
2. Беркута Надія Володимирівна  
3. Бондар Вадим Олександрович  
4. Воробей Ярослав Сергійович  
5. Зелюнко Анна Олександрівна  
6. Ковальчук Вікторія Василівна  
7. Коршунов Сергій Вікторович  
8. Костецький Володимир Валерійович  
9. Костюк Аліна Олександрівна  
10. Кошовий Анатолій Петрович  
11. Крижанівський Олександр Валерійович  
12. Куцолап Сергій Валерійович  
13. Лавренюк Сергій Сергійович  
14. Ловінська Аліна В'ячеславівна  
15. Муравська Юлія Вікторівна  
16. Олійник Маріна Леонідівна  
17. Островський Дмитро Юрійович  
18. Прокопчук Ана Іванівна  
19. Прокопчук Ірина Дмитрівна  
20. Романюк Вікторія Анатоліївна  
21. Романюк Ольга Миколаївна  
22. Снігур Наталія Валентинівна  
23. Сосун Роман Дмитрович  
24. Станіслав Тарас Григорович  
25. Станіслав Тетяна Григорівна  
26. Трояк Олександр Леонідович  
27. Чаплінська Іванна Миколаївна  
28. Чаплінська Олена Миколаївна  
29. Шаюк Людмила Василівна  
30. Яткевич Тетяна Анатоліївна  

9-Б клас - класний керівник Дудко Тамара Митрофанівна

1. Векерик Лариса Миколаївна  
2. Веретельник Людмила Володимирівна  
3. Ворончук Вікторія Миколаївна  
4. Гончаренко Анастасія Петрівна  
5. Гончаренко Володимир Анатолійович  
6. Гончаренко Дарина Олексіївна  
7. Гусарук Дмитро Олександрович  
8. Дубенюк Володимир Миколайович  
9. Єфанова Наталія Олександрівна  
10. Зайцева Вікторія Володимирівна  
11. Захарчук Маріна Вікторівна  
12. Іщук Володимир Миколайович  
13. Клак Олена Валеріївна  
14. Ковальчук Інна Сергіївна  
15. Кузяк Олександр Олександрович  
16. Лазарович Вікторія Олегівна  
17. Левчинська Оксана Миколаївна  
18. Литвин Віта Миколаївна  
19. Мартинюк Дмитро Олександрович  
20. Мартинюк Іван Юрійович  
21. Минько Юрій Дмитрович  
22. Муравська Олена Олександрівна  
23. Островський Юрій Миколайович  
24. Попіль Вікторія Броніславівна  
25. Футимський Олег Юрійович  
26. Хенцінський Євген Павлович  
27. Хламова Наталія Юріївна  
28. Уимбалюк Ірина Володимирівна  
29. Чайка Катерина Андріївна
30. Шульга Володимир Олександрович

9-В клас - класний керівник Баранська Неля Іванівна

1. Андрійчук Олег Вікторович  
2. Багінський Олег Вікторович  
3. Герасимчук Олена Петрівна  
4. Герасимчук Олена Сергіївна  
5. Гулькевич Вячеслав Юліанович  
6. Жданюк Анатолій Анатолійович  
7. Заміховський Іван Володимирович  
8. Коробко Артем Миколайович  
9. Костецька Галина Валеріївна  
10. Кочерженко Сергій Вікторович  
11. Крепчук Сергій Сергійович  
12. Курята Анатолій Миколайович  
13. Левицька Тетяна Володимирівна  
14. Ловінський Дмитро Вікторович  
15. Мілевська Алла Петрівна  
16. Муравська Юлія Анатоліївна  
17. Никитенко Катерина Юріївна  
18. Оніщук Борис Петрович  
19. Петровська Альона Францівна  
20. Полюшкевич Максим Сергійович  
21. Приймак Марина Юріївна  
22. Процун Дмитро Миколайович  
23. Процун Ігор Олександрович  
24. Рукавчук Олег Васильович  
25. Санкевич Світлана Володимирівна  
26. Санкевич Тетяна Володимирівна  
27. Танський Олександр Сергійович  
28. Томашевська Марина Валеріївна  
29. Шуляк Юрій Володимирович

9-Г клас - класний керівник Гордійчук Марія Макарівна

1. Бобрівник Алла Сергіївна   
2. Васільков Михайло Іванович  
3. Висоцька Вікторія Олександрівна  
4. Волох Надія Петрівна  
5. Гес Оксана Миколаївна  
6. Гончаренко Володимир Миколайович  
7. Гордійчук Миколай Васильович  
8. Горпенюк Олена Сергіївна  
9. Гринюк Сергій Федорович  
10. Дермановська Ольга Павлівна  
11. Дехтярук Ірина Вікторівна  
12. Задорожний Дмитро Михайлович  
13. Захарчук Микола Васильович  
14. Ізюмова Світлана Юріївна  
15. Клак Сергій Миколайович  
16. Костюк Тетяна Іванівна  
17. Кравчук Оксана Володимирівна  
18. Крупський Владислав Вікторович  
19. Левіцький Олександр Леонідович  
20. Островська Маріана Василівна  
21. Поліщук Оксана Петрівна  
22. Рак Надія Василівна  
23. Свінціцький Артур Анатолійович  
24. Семенець Віталій Олексійович  
25. Сірий Микола Вікторович  
26. Скоц Сергій Олександрович  
27. Соболевський Дмитро Мечиславович  
28. Сукач Михайло Володимирович  
29. Урбанівський Артем Станіславович  
30. Шершенюк Сергій Анатолійович  
31. Яремова Надія Анатоліївна  

Пошук