Бесплатные шаблоны Joomla

Випуск 2002-2003 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Гуцол Валентина Петрівна

1. Бахурінський Олександр Олександрович  
2. Білогай Олександр Миколайович  
3. Білянська Ірина Станіславівна  
4. Вітюк Наталія Миколаївна  
5. Гриценюк Алла Володимирівна  
6. Гончаренко Михайло Гнатович  
7. Данилюк Ірина Олександрівна  
8. Костюк Дмитро Олександрович  
9. Кравчук Олег Володимирович  
10. Литвиненко Артем Сегійович  
11. Мілевська Наталія Петрівна  
12. Музика Наталія Степанівна  
13. Нікончук Володимир Володимирович  
14. Низовець Сергій Вікторович  
15. Олійник Тетяна Олександрівна  
16. Севостьянова Наталія Володимирівна  
17. Федоров Сергій Миколайович  
18. Чесноков Андрій Володимирович  
19. Ярощук Андрій Віталійович  

11-Б клас - класний керівник Романюк Микола Євгенович

1. Березова Оксана Юріївна золота медаль 
2. Власюк Руслан Миколайович  
3. Воробєй Ольга Михайлівна золота медаль
4. Голодюк Сергій Сергійович золота медаль
5. Кайданович Оксана Галіянівна  
6. Качайло Андрій Богданович  
7. Клак Наталя Юріївна  
8. Коршіков Андрій Анатолійович  
9. Левицька Валентина Вікторівна  
10. Лепетайло Наталія Петрівна  
11. Помєшкіна Анна Володимирівна золота медаль
12. Рожнятовська Ірина Петрівна  
13. Савич Людмила Вікторівна  
14. Семенюк Роман Володимирович  
15. Шалай Ольга Петрівна  

11-В клас - класний керівник Ковальчук Наталя Францівна

1. Бахуринський Андрій Юрійович  
2. Блажевич Світлана Іванівна  
3. Бутовська Оксана Валеріївна  
4. Бурко Оксана Василівна срібна медаль
5. Гільман Тарас Юрійович  
6. Жмак Євгеній Михайлович  
7. Крупський Артур Вікторович  
8. Лабець Олеся Олександрівна  
9. Лісіцька Наталія Антонівна  
10. Мартинюк Юлія Юріївна  
11. Манькевич Ірина Валеріївна  
12. Матвіюк Людмила Сергіївна  
13. Огороднік Андрій Федорович   
14. Олійник Аліна Євгенівна  
15. Рудюк Наталія Володимирівна  
16. Рябоконь Любов Андріївна  
17. Савич Юрій Миколайович  
18. Стопа Сергій Володимирович  
19. Ткачук Павло Дмитрович  
20. Устянівський Павло Зіновійович  
21. Яремова Аліна Володимирівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник Горбач Валентина Янівна

1. Бабич Маріна Дмитрівна   
2. Бабич Сергій Анатолійович  
3. Безносюк Маріна Анатоліївна  
4. Бикова Людмила Сергіївна екстерн 
5. Висоцька Олена Олександрівна  
6. Воронов Олександр Юрійович  
7. Герасимчук Володимир Петрович  
8. Гончаренко Олена Дмитрівна  
9. Жданюк Михайло Анатолійович  
10. Косянчук Юлія Вікторівна  
11. Курята Вікторія Вікторівна  
12. Кур'ята Володимир Миколайович  
13. Лівіцький Олег Володимирович  
14. Молодоженя Людмила Вадимівна  
15. Огойко Сергій Валерійович  
16. Одічук Володимир Олександрович  
17. Олійник Світлана Павлівна  
18. Островська Ірина Казимирівна  
19. Прокопчук Руслан Валерійович  
20. Самков Олександр Михайлович  
21. Свінціцька Олена Леонідівна  
22. Сідорська Альона Вікторівна  
23. Спічак Альона Олександрівна  
24. Трояк Світлана Леонідівна  
25. Хлупнов Микола Сергійович  
26. Хоморецька Маріна Анатоліївна  
27. Цимбалюк Наталя Леонідівна  
28. Чернявська Ірина Василівна  
29. Чудовський Андрій Йосипович  
30. Шкабара Олександр Олександрович  
31. Янчук Андрій Юрійович  

9-Б клас - класний керівник Гуріна Ірина Олексіївна

1. Авсюкевич Андрій Мечиславович  
2. Бігун Ірина Миколаївна  
3. Бунь Олег Іванович  
4. Білянський Олег Вікторович  
5. Будник Дмитро Сергійович  
6. Васільєва Тетяна Михайлівна  
7. Войтюк Тетяна Петрівна  
8. Гаманчук Наталія Михайлівна  
9. Гасова Алла Михайлівна  
10. Гарбарець Петро Іванович  
11. Гольчевський Андрій Вікторович  
12. Гузовська Ольга Вікторівна  
13. Дзюпіна Ігор Степанович  
14. Каталкіна Оксана Вікторівна  
15. Карпюк Людмила Іванівна  
16. Ковальчук Аліна Миколаївна  
17. Кондров Юрій Володимирович  
18. Костецька Наталія Валеріївна  
19. Кузнєцова Олена Павлівна  
20. Лашевич Ігор Іванович  
21. Лисюк Олександр Олександрович  
22. Мартинюк Олександр Володимирович  
23. Морозова Олена Миколаївна  
24. Муравський Артем Павлович  
25. Поправко Альона Миколаївна  
26. Сологуб Сергій Михайлович  
27. Семенець Андрій Вікторович  
28. Сіра Ольга Сергіївна  
29. Сосновий Віктор Миколайович  
30. Сухецька Валентина Вікторівна  
31. Тарасюк Наталія Дмитрівна  
32. Ткачук Олександр Олегович  
33. Футимський Ярослав Юрійович  
34. Чайка Олена Андріївна  

9-В клас - класний керівник Пашкевич Ніна Миколаївна

1. Бабяр Олена Ігорівна   
2. Білоус Тетяна Миколаївна  
3. Борищук Іван Вікторович  
4. Вінцковський Микола Броніславович  
5. Гозула Олександр Олександрович  
6. Гончаренко Олександр Володимирович  
7. Государська Вікторія Вікторівна  
8. Ємельяненко Ольга Миколаївна  
9. Заліпа Олена Валентинівна  
10. Ігнатюк Аліна Олександрівна  
11. Ковальчук Анна Олександрівна  
12. Крузель Юлія Павлівна  
13. Кузнєцова Вікторія Володимирівна  
14. Літвін Олена Вікторівна  
15. Магнушевський Віталій Володимирович  
16. Маковій Володимир Володимирович  
17. Матвійчук Інна Василівна  
18. Островська Тетяна Ігорівна  
19. Островська Юлія Станіславівна  
20. Прокопчук Наталя Дмитрівна  
21. Рожнятовська Наталя Петрівна  
22. Рукавчук Юлія Василівна  
23. Рябуха Оксана Олександрівна  
24. Салацька Альона Іванівна  
25. Сардак Артем Юрійович  
26. Свінціцька Олександра Федорівна  
27. Свінціцький Сергій Сергійович  
28. Сіра Марина Вікторівна  
29. Трепет Анна Сергіївна  
30. Фіняк Інга Олександрівна  
31. Хімчук Інна Юріївна  
32. Шкабара Олена Віталіївна  
33. Шкира Дмитро Сергійович  
34. Юрковська Каріна Людвігівна  

9-Г клас - класний керівник Семенюк Людмила Миколаївна

1. Алєксєєва Оксана Василівна 
2. Бадрак Андрій Оліянович
3. Багінський Вячеслав Леонідович
4. Бродовський Юрій Анатолійович
5. Верхогляд Ірина Миколаївна
6. Гуменюк Світлана Степанівна
7. Капнік Ольга Василівна
8. Карпюк Наталія Вікторівна
9. Кисла Валентина Вікторівна
10. Клак Надія Олександрівна
11. Коберський Віталій Олександрович
12. Кравчук Володимир Володимирович
13. Лисюк Тетяна Петрівна
14. Люблінський Богдан Сергійович
15. Макогон Олександр Васильович
16. Назарчук Олеся Анатоліївна
17. Недільський Юрій Леонідович
18. Нестерюк Ганна Іванівна
19. Рибачук Надія Олександрівна
20. Савич Ірина Петрівна
21. Семенець Наталія Володимирівна
22. Семенюк лександр Валентинович
23. Свінціцький Дмитро Олександрович
24. Скоропадська Ольга Василівна
25. Полюшкевич Віталій Дмитрович
26. Теодорович Олена Валентинівна
27. Хроль Алла Юріївна
28. Шадюк Павло Володимирович
29. Юрчук Володимир Валерійович

Пошук