Шаблоны Joomla 3 тут

Випуск 1997-1998 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Марчук Валентина Василівна 

1. Баштанова Ольга Олегівна  
2. Беркута Світлана Павлівна  
3. Воробей Тетяна Михайлівна  
4. Гейчук Ольга Миколаївна золота медаль
5. Говорун Оксана Павлівна  
6. Гордійчук Володимир Васильович  
7. Глівінська Олена Леонідівна  
8. Глівінська Аліна Вікторівна  
9. Драган Сергій Григорович  
10. Жубінський Олександр Анатолійович  
11. Каленська Раїса Станіславівна  
12. Ковальчук Наталія Михайлівна  
13. Козак Наталія Олександрівна  
14. Кондратюк Сергій Віталійович  
15. Лисюк Тетяна Андріївна  
16. Ляху Ірина Василівна  
17. Мельник Людмила Миколаївна  
18. Ніколюк Микола Миколайович  
19. Плаксюк Наталія Олександрівна  
20. Шершенюк Олена Вікторівна  
21. Ярощук Тетяна Віталіївна  

11-Б клас - класний керівник Дудко Тамара Митрофанівна

1. Білогай Тетяна Миколаївна  
2. Безейко Володимир Вікторович  
3. Гончаренко Світлана Валентинівна срібна медаль
4. Долженко Олексій Володимирович  
5. Ельман Тетяна Петрівна  
6. Ковпак Ірина Вікторівна  
7. Кузьмінчук Людмила Володимирівна  
8. Лисюк Наталія Михайлівна золота медаль
9. Ловінська Олеся Миколаївна  
10. Луців Оксана Іванівна  
11. Маліновський Сергій Валерійович срібна медаль
12. Мандзюк Наталія Анатоліївна срібна медаль
13. Минько Ірина Дмитрівна  
14. Мирончук Юрій Олександрович золота медаль
15. Островська Тетяна Станіславівна  
16. Пилипчак Денис Андрійович срібна медаль
17. Плакса Олександр Юрійович  
18. Семенюк Сергій Вікторович  
19. Шалай Дмитро Олександрович  
20. Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна  
21. Муравська Ірина Володимирівна  
22. Приймак Тетяна Вікторівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Авсюкевич Світлана Мечиславівна  
2. Беркута Микола Павлович  
3. Богуш Ігор Леонідович  
4. Вержбіцька Вікторія Вікторівна  
5. Воробей Ірина Сергіївна  
6. Горбатюк Ірина Степанівна  
7. Гончаренко Анатолій Олексійович  
8. Гончаренко Сергій Миколайович  
9. Денисюк Олександра Володимирівна  
10. Кайданович Лілія Галіянівна  
11. Крижанівська Ірина Валеріївна  
12. Лісіцька Ірина   
13. Лисюк Наталія Сергіївна  
14. Матвійченко Валерій Сергійович  
15. Муравська Ірина Анатоліївна  
16. Одічук Оксана Олександрівна  
17. Олійник Володимир Вікторович  
18. Олійник Олександр Борисович  
19. Островська Катерина Анатоліївна  
20. Плакса Сергій Сергійович  
21. Побережний Юрій Валерійович  
22. Поплавський Ярослав Станіславович  
23. Подзігун Сергій Сергійович  
24. Рибчинська Олена Петрівна  
25. Снопок Тетяна Миколаївна  
26. Сторожук Костянтин  
27. Тесля Олександр Олександрович  
28. Тупікіна Олена Павлівна  
29. Тутевич Маргарита Сергіївна  
30. Фомін Микола Володимирович  

9-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Березенець Тетяна Василівна   
2. Богданенко Віталій Вікторович  
3. Буглак Наталія Іванівна  
4. Гончаренко Оксана Володимирівна  
5. Єзерська Ірина Миколаївна  
6. Заліпа Наталія Валентинівна  
7. Кирилова Інна Олександрівна  
8. Ковпак Вікторія Вікторівна  
9. Короткова Ірина Володимирівна  
10. Левіцька Тетяна Леонідівна  
11. Лисюк Олександр Юрійович  
12. Лисюк Ольга Олександрівна  
13. Ловінська Марія Миколаївна  
14. Молодоженя Тетяна Олександрівна  
15. Олійник Михайло Володимирович  
16. Петровський Сергій Францович  
17. Підручна Наталія Юріївна  
18. Плакса Олена Володимирівна  
19. Рибачук Оксана Володимирівна  
20. Рибачук Тетяна Олександрівна  
21. Савич Ольга Олександрівна  
22. Самков Дмитро Михайлович  
23. Семенець Людмила Володимирівна  
24. Сідорська Ірина Вікторівна  
25. Солодкий Григорій Володимирович  
26. Стеблецька Оксана Михайлівна  
27. Улибіна Ніна Валеріївна  
28. Хроль Наталія Юріївна  
29. Шестопалова Олена Володимирівна  
30. Юрківська Оксана Вікторівна  

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бахуринська Людмила Петрівна   
2. Бобрівник Наталія Володимирівна  
3. Гончаренко Микола Михайлович  
4. Гончаренко Оксана Михайлівна  
5. Гринчук Олеся Павлівна  
6. Ейсмонт Олег Юрійович  
7. Зеленська Тетяна Олександрівна  
8. Кобильчак Марія Юріївна  
9. Корніюк Оксана Володимирівна  
10. Крижанівський Костянтин   
11. Крутій Вячеслав Михайлович  
12. Локтєв Сергій Володимирович  
13. Малашінська Ольга Іванівна  
14. Мартинюк Володимир Володимирович  
15. Мельник Ганна Василівна  
16. Нікончук Тетяна Вікторівна  
17. Островський Назар Вікторович  
18. Поліщук Володимир Федорович  
19. Попіль Олександр Антонович  
20. Санкевич Валентин Павлович  
21. Севостьянов Павло Володимирович  
22. Суріна Ірина Миколаївна  
23. Шкварун Володимир Васильович  

9-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Балюта Ігор Вікторович  
2. Воронов Валерій Юрійович  
3. Голота Тетяна Олександрівна  
4. Долженко Ольга Володимирівна  
5. Жданюк Микола Володимирович  
6. Кондратюк Сергій Володимирович  
7. Красновська Олена Олекс.  
8. Куберська Наталія Володимирівна  
9. Кузнєцов Олександр Павлович  
10. Леонець Оксана Володимирівна  
11. Лобай Лариса Дмитрівна  
12. Назарчук Вікторія Анатоліївна  
13. Недільський Олександр Леонідович  
14. Пасічник Леонід Леонідович  
15. Пашкевич Сергій Миколайович  
16. Пилип'як Тетяна Валеріївна  
17. Решетюк Оксана Василівна  
18. Рибій Сергій Васильович  
19. Свіца Сергій Вадимович  
20. Снігур Олександр Валентинович  
21. Снімщикова Людмила Миколаївна  
22. Соболевський Олег Миколайович  
23. Цимбалюк Людмила Миколаївна  
24. Чаплінський Юрій Володимирович  
25. Чаплінський Андрій Володимирович  
26. Шерстньова Олександра   
27. Яськов Микола Миколайович  

9-Д клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрусевич Володимир Миколайович  
2. Бабич Ольга Василівна  
3. Березова Оксана Юріївна  
4. Верхогляд Михайло Михайлович  
5. Верхогляд Тетяна Валеріївна  
6. Винниченко Руслан Володимирович  
7. Гаврилюк Степан Сергійович  
8. Завадський Олександр Антонович  
9. Ільчук Галина Анатоліївна  
10. Кислова Ірина Миколаївна  
11. Ковалевська Марина Едуардівна  
12. Кукліновська Тетяна Станіславівна  
13. Курасова Оксана Володимирівна  
14. Курьята Вікторія Павлівна  
15. Кур'ята Олена Юріївна  
16. Красновський Віталій Олексійович  
17. Кучинська Наталія Миколаївна  
18. Лепетайло Світлана Петрівна  
19. Моржок Юрій Олександрович  
20. Муравська Наталія Володимирівна  
21. Островська Олена Анатоліївна  
22. Поведа Володимир Миколайович  
23. Прокопчук Віктор Іванович  
24. Солончук Олег Миколайович  
25. Суський Віталій Валентинович  
26. Свінціцький Володимир Станіславович  
27. Чаюк Юрій Михайлович  
28. Шуляк Олена Степанівна  
29. Штоюнда Денис Васильович  
30. Юрченко Людмила Анатоліївна  

Пошук