Компоненты, модули, шаблоны и другие Расширения Joomla

Випуск 1995-1996 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Гуцол Валентина Петрівна

1. Берднікова Наталія Петрівна  

2. Буцин Наталія Миколаївна  
3. Верхогляд Оксана Валеріївна  
4. Гавриленко Олександр Олександрович   
5. Герасимчук Ольга Олександрівна  
6. Голота Наталія Олександрівна  
7. Бабій Наталія Борисівна  
8. Давидюк Роман Андрійович  
9. Демидюк Олеся Валеріївна  
10. Луців Петро Іванович  
11. Мудра Наталія Анатоліївна  
12. Олійник Тетяна Миколаївна  
13. Півовар Максим Юрійович  
14. Півовар Тарас Юрійович  
15. Полюшкевич Оксана Володимирівна  
16. Рибачок Тетяна Миколаївна  
17. Ткачук Оксана Михайлівна  
18. Ткачук Тетяна Василівна  
19. Томашук Алла Василівна  
20. Тупікіна Ірина Павлівна золота медаль
21. Фінк Юрій Юрійович  
22. Ярощук Ольга Валентинівна  
23. Яськова Наталія Миколаївна   

11-Б клас - класний керівник Ткачук Михайло Миколайович

1. Зеленська Інга Олександрівна  
2. Квятковська Юлія Антонівна  
3. Козуб Тетяна Іванівна  
4. Костюк Руслан Анатолійович  
5. Кучинська Світлана Леонідівна  
6. Кушпіль Ірина Вікторівна  
7. Левчук Оксана Сергіївна  
8. Літвіненко Лілія Володимирівна  
9. Літвіненко Світлана Валентинівна  
10. Мартинюк Ірина Вікторівна  
11. Марцис Тетяна Миколаївна  
12. Михальчук Оксана Володимирівна  
13. Наумович Олександр Степанович  
14. Рак Світлана Юріївна  
15. Салацька Тетяна Миколаївна  
16. Хажинська Оксана Едуардівна  
17. Шенькарук Оксана Петрівна  
18. Шкабара Ірина Володимирівна  
19. Ярошенко Ірина Миколаївна  
20. Яшнюк Алла Миколаївна  

11-В клас - класний керівник Сіренький Ігор Олексійович

1. Андрійчук Микола Павлович  

2. Багінський Микола Владиславович  
3. Барзак Олег Олександрович  
4. Борищук Анжеліка Василівна  
5. Бурячок Олег Анатолійович  
6. Войнаровська Наталія Вацлавовна  
7. Давидюк Лариса Василівна  
8. Корнійчук Сергій Володимирович  
9. Костецький Віталій Валерійович золота медаль
10. Левицька Наталія Петрівна золота медаль
11. Лисюк Інна Юріївна срібна медаль 
12. Лисюк Людмила Олександрівна золота медаль
13. Олійник Оксана Олександрівна золота медаль
14. Тимощук Віталій Петрович  
15. Фомін Сергій Володимирович  
16. Футимський Віталій Віталійович  
17. Чернієвська Анжела Вячеславівна золота медаль

  


9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Адамець Оксана Володимирівна
2. Александров Володимир Валерійович
3. Багінський Богдан Павлович
4. Безштанова Ольга Олегівна
5. Беркута Світлана Павлівна
6. Гуменюк Олександр Олександрович
7. Данілевич Лілія Антонівна
8. Деоба Вікторія Романівна
9. Драчук Наталія Володимирівна
10. Завадський Володимир Антонович
11. Ільчук Руслана Борисівна
12. Клак Ірина Михайлівна
13. Козак Наталія Олександрівна
14. Ковальчук Віктор Андрійович
15. Ковальчук Микола Вікторович
16. Ковальчук Наталія Михайлівна
17. Коновал Олександр Васильович
18. Крисюк Микола Васильович
19. Лисюк Тетяна Андріївна
20. Ляху Ірина Василівна
21. Майстерчук Вікторія Володимирівна
22. Малашинський Володимир Іванович
23. Муравська Ірина Володимирівна
24. Плаксюк Наталія Олександрівна
25. Поплавська Тетяна Миколаївна
26. Свінціцький Сергій Вікторович
27. Федченко Світлана Валентинівна

9-Б клас - класний керівник Дудко Тамара Митрофанівна

1. Білогай Тетяна Миколаївна

2. Безейко Володимир Вікторович
3. Верхогляд Тетяна Олександрівна
4. Волохов Максим Сергійович
5. Голоденко Юрій Анатолійович
6. Гончаренко Сергій Петрович
7. Гончаренко Ярослав Володимирович
8. Грінчук Оксана Миколаївна
9. Долженко Олексій Володимирович
10. Ельман Тетяна Петрівна
11. Ковальчук Тетяна Григорівна
12. Ковпак Ірина Вікторівна
13. Кравчук Світлана Григорівна
14. Кузьмінчук Людмила Володимирівна
15. Кучинський Микола Леонідович
16. Куцолап Наталія Василівна
17. Лисюк Віктор Сергійович
18. Лисюк Наталія Михайлівна
19. Маліновський Сергій Валерійович
20. Матвіюк Сергій Сергійович
21. Мандзюк Наталія Анатоліївна
22. Мельник Руслан Анатолійович
23. Минько Інна Дмитрівна
24. Мирончук Юрій Олександрович
25. Островська Тетяна Станіславівна
26. Пилипчак Денис Андрійович
27. Плакса Олександр Юрійович
28. Радковський Володимир Олександрович
29. Рибачук Аддрій Володимирович
30. Рихтік Наталія Вячеславівна
31. Семенюк Світлана Борисівна
32. Шалай Дмитро Олександрович

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бондарчук Микола Миколайович  
2. Вержбіцький Віталій Вікторович  
3. Глівінська Аліна Вікторівна  
4. Глівінська Олена Леонідівна  
5. Данилюк Віктор Вікторович  
6. Данілевич Ольга Леонідівна  
7. Діденко Олександр Васильович  
8. Каленська Раїса Станіславівна  
9. Кирилов Сергій Олександрович  
10. Лисюк Віталій Павлович  
11. Лисюк Оксана Миколаївна  
12. Левицька Ганна Леонідівна  
13. Ловінська Олеся Миколаївна  
14. Луцюк Тетяна Петрівна  
15. Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна  
16. Мельник Людмила Миколаївна  
17. Мокрицька Людмила Іванівна  
18. Муравська Людмила Олександрівна  
19. Недільська Наталія Леонідівна  
20. Олійник Сергій Юрійович  
21. Оніщук Віктор Володимирович  
22. Пазій Юрій Володимирович  
23. Пастернак Тетяна Григорівна  
24. Пашкевич Оксана Дмитрівна  
25. Прокопчук Олена Валеріївна  
26. Приймак Тетяна Вікторівна  
27. Савіцька Ірина Станіславівна  
28. Санкевич Юлія Анатоліївна  
29. Соболевський Сергій Мечиславович  
30. Скоц Оксана Олександрівна  
31. Солончук Оксана Миколаївна  
32. Соханевич Тарас Петрович  
33. Сухецький Віктор Вікторович  
34. Ткачук Володимир Миколайович  

9-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Алексєєв Віктор Іванович  
2. Білоус Руслан Вікторович  
3. Білоус Юлія Володимирівна  
4. Верхогляд Володимир Миколайович  
5. Воробей Наталія Миколаївна  
6. Воробей Тетяна Михайлівна  
7. Галат Руслан Вікторович  
8. Гарматюк Сергій Вікторович  
9. Гейчук Ольга Миколаївна  
10. Говорун Оксана Павлівна  
11. Гордійчук Володимир Васильович  
12. Гончаренко Микола Олександрович  
13. Драган Сергій Григорович  
14. Друзь Вікторія Володимирівна  
15. Жмак Олександр Михайлович  
16. Жубінський Олександр Анатолійович  
17. Ковальчук Вікторія Григорівна  
18. Ковальчук Леся Вікторівна  
19. Кондратюк Сергій Віталійович  
20. Ладнік Михайло Васильович  
21. Леонець Сергій Володимирович  
22. Луців Оксана Іванівна  
23. Маковій Іван Петрович  
24. Маковій Тетяна Сергіївна  
25. Малаціон Володимир Миколайович  
26. Манійчук Олександр Іванович  
27. Міщук Сергій Миколайович  
28. Муравська Оксана Олександрівна  
29. Поліщук Григорій Петрович  
30. Полюшкевич Володимир Анатолійович  
31. Семенюк Сергій Вікторович  
32. Собко Володмир Васильович  
33. Татарський Микола Михайлович  
34. Шершенюк Олена Вікторівна  
35. Ярощук Тетяна Віталіївна  
36. Ященко Тетяна Миколаївна  

Пошук