Интернет-магазин nachodki.ru

Випуск 1993-1994 навчального року

11-А клас - класний керівник Пашкевич Ніна Миколаївна

1. Бабич Наталія Володимирівна  
2. Гончаренко Олена Володимирівна золота медаль
3. Горбач Олена Анатоліївна  
4. Грішин Володимир Олександрович  
5. Єфіменко Тетяна Сергіївна  
6. Желтова Лідія Миколаївна золота медаль
7. Захарчук Аліна Юріївна золота медаль
8. Ільчук Людмила Григорівна  
9. Кв'ятківський Антон Борисович  
10. Козар Василь Богданович  
11. Костюк Геннадій Анатолійович  
12. Крутій Наталія Миколаївна  
13. Лисюк Наталія Павлівна  
14. Медведський Володимир Анатолійович  
15. Михальчишина Наталія Володимирівна  
16. Плаксюк Олена Олександрівна  
17. Полюшкевич Олександр Володимирович  
18. Соболевська Людмила Павлівна золота медаль
19. Сьомак Юлія Віталіївна  
20. Шкикава Оксана Миколаївна  
21. Шкварун Тетяна Василівна  
22. Шуляк Тетяна Степанівна золота медаль
23. Щербак Лілія Степанівна  
24. Юрченко Марина Анатоліївна  

9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабій Наталія Борисівна  
2. Бахуринський Вячеслав Петрович  
3. Берднікова Наталія Петрівна  
4. Бурячок Олег Анатолійович  
5. Буцин Наталія Миколаївна  
6. Верхогляд Оксана Вікторівна  
7. Гавриленко Олександр Олександрович  
8. Голота Наталія Олександрівна  
9. Гончаренко Сергій Сергійович  
10. Гончаренко Тетяна Валентинівна  
11. Гордійчук Сергій Васильович  
12. Давидюк Роман Андрійович  
13. Двожанський Руслан Францович  
14. Демидюк Олеся Валеріївна  
15. Дісик Володимир Васильович  
16. Каталкін Володимир Вікторович  
17. Ковальчук Вікторія Леон  
18. Ковальчук Дмитро Васильович  
19. Лісіцький Вячеслав Антонович  
20. Луців Петро Іванович  
21. Мисик Оксана Віталіївна  
22. Мудра Наталія Анатоліївна  
23. Півовар Максим Юрійович  
24. Півовар Тарас Юрійович  
25. Поліщук Андрій Петрович  
26. Полюшкевич Оксана Володимирівна  
27. Свінціцький Сергій Вікторович  
28. Соболевський Сергій Валентинович  
29. Ткачук Оксана Михайлівна  
30. Ткачук Тетяна Василівна  
31. Тупікіна Ірина Павлівна  
32. Фінк Юрій Юрійович  
33. Форманчук Наталія Петрівна  
34. Ярощук Ольга Валентинівна  
35. Яськова Наталія Миколаївна  

9-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Ігор Вікторович  
2. Анжієвський Едуард Анатолійович  
3. Афанасьєв Сергій Павлович  
4. Багінський Микола Владиславович  
5. Багінський Ярослав Павлович  
6. Береснєв Іван Михайлович  
7. Вітюк Олександр Сергійович  
8. Давидюк Лариса Василівна  
9. Баліцький дмитро Михайлович  
10. Дехтярук Володимир Володимирович  
11. Каленський Віктор Станіславович  
12. Ковальський Павло Леонідович  
13. Козуб Тетяна Іванівна  
14. Лохматов Михайло Анатолійович  
15. Лисюк Микола Володимирович  
16. Муравський Олег Вікторович  
17. Муравський Юрій Юрійович  
18. Наумович Олександр Степанович  
19. Олійник Оксана Олександрівна  
20. Павлюк Андрій Михайлович  
21. Падун Олександр Володимирович  
22. Рогальська Анжела Василівна  
23. Савіцька Ганна Станіславівна  
24. Салацька Тетяна Миколаївна  
25. Свінціцька Оксана Михайлівна  
26. Соснова Валентина Миколаївна  
27. Тищенко Петро Миколайович  
28. Томашук Алла Василівна  
29. Ціхоцька Людмила Францівна  
30. Чернієвська Анжела Вячеславівна  

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Білоус Валентина Миколаївна  
2. Бобрівник Світлана Вікторівна  
3. Вострійко Микола Миколайович  
4. Герасимчук Ольга Олександрівна  
5. Гончаренко Ірина Володимирівна  
6. Государський Володимир Євгенович  
7. Гусарук Інна Олександрівна  
8. Зеленський Роман Леонідович  
9. Ковальчук Роман Володимирович  
10. Коваленко Ольга Миколаївна  
11. Козак Віктор Олександрович  
12. Костецький Віталій Валерійович  
13. Кв'ятківська Юлія Антонівна  
14. Кушпіль Ірина Вікторівна  
15. Лисюк Людмила Олександрівна  
16. Мазур Ларіса Володимирівна  
17. Мазур Світлана Володимирівна  
18. Марцис Тетяна Миколаївна  
19. Мастеров Сергій Миколайович  
20. Мокрицька Тетяна Іванівна  
21. Михальчук Оксана Володимирівна  
22. Олійник Тетяна Миколаївна  
23. Паламарчук Андрій Валерійович  
24. Петрова Людмила Дмитрівна  
25. Столярчук Юрій Миколайович  
26. Сьомак Світлана Михайлівна  
27. Томашевський Михайло Анатолійович  
28. Фомін Сергій Володимирович  
29. Футимський Віталій віталійович  
30. Філенко Микола Іванович  
31. Філенко Михайло Андрійович  
32. Шкабара Ірина Володимирівна  
33. Шуляк Олег Олександрович  
34. Шенькарук Оксана Петрівна  
35. Ярошенко Ірина Миколаївна  

9-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Микола Павлович  
2. Барзак Олег Олександрович  
3. Войнарівська Наталія Вацлавівна  
4. Верчук Олександр Анатолійович  
5. Гончаренко Тарас Володимирович  
6. Государський Володимир Євгенович  
7. Зеленська Інна Олександрівна  
8. Клак Дмитро Анатолійович  
9. Корнійчук Сергій Володимирович  
10. Костюк Руслан Анатолійович  
11. Кошова Катерина Юріївна  
12. Кузнецов Андрій Валерійович  
13. Кучинська Світлана Леонідівна  
14. Левіцька Наталія Петрівна  
15. Левчук Оксана Сергіївна  
16. Лех Анатолій Францович  
17. Лисюк Інна Миколаївна  
18. Літвіненко Світлана Валентинівна  
19. Літвіненко Лілія Володимирівна  
20. Малаціон Світлана Миколаївна  
21. Мартинюк Ірина Вікторівна  
22. Миколайчук Віктор Григорович  
23. Нірман Інна Олександрівна  
24. Пелипець Микола Миколайович  
25. Рак Світлана Юріївна  
26. Рибачок Тетяна Миколаївна  
27. Сілецька Світлана Святославівна  
28. Тимощук Віталій Петрович  
29. Хажинська Оксана Едуардівна  
30. Хажинський Василь Вікторович  
31. Шваюк Василь Васильович  
32. Яшнюк Алла Миколаївна  

Пошук