Интернет-магазин nachodki.ru

Випуск 1992-1993 навчального року

11 клас - класний керівник 

1. Гордійчук Ірина Павлівна золота медаль
2. Годзула Віталій Олександрович золота медаль
3. Грабовська Анжеліка Володимирівна  
4. Герасимчук Людмила Олександрівна  
5. Гульчевська Лілія Валентинівна  
6. Гребенюк Олександра Петрівна  
7. Друзь Сергій Володимирович золота медаль
8. Дончик Михайло Володимирович  
9. Захарчук Оксана Юріївна  
10. Кокідько Оксана Вікторівна  
11. Конончук Оксана Володимирівна  
12. Кордак Лілія Мічиславівна  
13. Козаківський Іван Миколайович  
14. Лавренюк Антоніна Василівна  
15. Мелешко Олександр Вікторович  
16. Маковій Валентина Сергіївна  
17. Муравська Світлана Вікторівна  
18. Нижня Людмила Анатоліївна золота медаль
19. Плакса Леонід Борисович  
20. Рибачок Микола Анатолійович  
21. Рудольф Наталія Олегівна  
22. Сидорова Світлана Володимирівна  
23. Семенюк Олександр Вікторович  
24. Тютюнова Наталія Олександрівна  
25. Ухеєв Михайло Михайлович  
26. Чепурна Лариса Андріївна  
27. Ярмончик Любов Іванівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Александров Сергій Валерійович  
2. Бабич Оксана Володимирівна  
3. Воробйова Тетяна Володимирівна  
4. Гарматюк Тетяна Вікторівна  
5. Гончаренко Тетяна Олександрівна  
6. Гудим Олена Миколаївна  
7. Ейсмонт Вікторія Юріївна  
8. Жураківська Оксана Едуардівна  
9. Ковальчук Алла Іванівна  
10. Костик Микола Володимирович  
11. Крисюк Тетяна Василівна  
12. Макарчук Тетяна Миколаївна  
13. Маліновська Людмила Станіславівна  
14. Матвіюк Олександр Вікторович  
15. Мякотіна Ольга Сергіївна  
16. Олійник Оксана Володимирівна  
17. Пазій Володимир Вікторович  
18. Пастернак Володимир Григорович  
19. Пилип'як Сергій Валерійович  
20. Пльокін Олександр Миколайович  
21. Піргач Марія Іванівна  
22. Рибачок Олег Вікторович  
23. Рибачок Сергій Вікторович  
24. Семен Леся Василівна  
25. Соболевська Тетяна Леонідівна  
26. Цимбалюк Дмитро Васильович  
27. Яцков Олександр Васильович  

9-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Лідія Валеріївна
2. Багінський Дмитро Анатолійович
3. Беркута Катерина Володимирівна
4. Білянський Ігор Станіславович
5. Братенко Тетяна Володимирівна
6. Волков Сергій Петрович
7. Воробей Ірина Михайлівна
8. Воробей Оксана Сергіївна
9. Гончаренко Олександр Володимирович
10. Дікарев Олег Вікторович
11. Ємельяненко Алла Олександрівна
12. Заміховська Ольга Станіславівна
13. Коберська Лариса Миколаївна
14. Кравчук Сергій Васильович
15. Лисюк Світлана Сергіївна
16. Малаціон Оксана Миколаївна
17. Онишко Віталій Вікторович
18. Паламарчук Олена Сергіївна
19. Пашкевич Сергій Аркадійович
20. Пристяжнюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
21. Сологуб Олександр Михайлович
22. Титарчук Сергій Леонтійович
23. Трофімов Дмитро Анатолійович
24. Філінська Антоніна Петрівна
25. Цимбалюк Валерій Миколайович
26. Чернявська Вікторія Василівна
27. Шанковська Зоя Іванівна
28. Шевчук Олег Євгенович
29. Шуляк Віталій Олександрович
30. Юрківський Віктор Іванович
31. Яремов Юрій Віталійович

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Анжієвська Олена Анатоліївна  
2. Біганська Оксана Вікторівна  
3. Багінська Олена Феліксівна  
4. Бондарець Віктор Миколайович  
5. Гресь Віктор Миколайович  
6. Дісик Іван Васильович   
7. Закутинський Сергій Іванович  
8. Карп'юк Леся Сергіївна  
9. Кобильчак Валентина Юріївна  
10. Козік Людмила Валеріївна  
11. Коновальчук Андрій Михайлович  
12. Лісовський Вячеслав Володимирович  
13. Лісовський Валерій Володимирович  
14. Лічман Юрій Вікторович  
15. Мартинюк Олена Євгенівна  
16. Панчук Ольга Тимофіївна  
17. Рибачок Оксана Анатоліївна  
18. Савіцька Наталія Володимирівна  
19. Савіцька Тереза Станіславівна  
20. Савчук Дмитро Євгенович  
21. Санкевич Олександр Володимирович  
22. Соболевський Петро Павлович  
23. Тищенко Наталія Миколаївна  
24. Ткачук Сергій Тимофійович  
25. Шаюк Тетяна Вікторівна  
26. Шенкаренко Олександр Вікторович  
27. Шиндін Віктор Юрійович  

9-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Алексєєв Дмитро Анатолійович  
2. Баліцький Олександр Володимирович  
3. Бігдаш Ліза Володимирівна  
4. Бондарук Наталія Петрівна  
5. Буш Володимир Леонідович  
6. Грінкевич Наталія Борисівна  
7. Гусарук Олександр Васильович  
8. Демчук Василь Петрович  
9. Кушпіль Наталія Олександрівна  
10. Левицький Віталій Вікторович  
11. Літвіненко Оксана Миколаївна  
12. Лобай Людмила Дмитрівна  
13. Ловінський Віктор Валерійович  
14. Мокрицька Ганна Казимирівна  
15. Мороз Володимир Володимирович  
16. Муравський Володимир Юрійович  
17. Назарчук Оксана Іванівна  
18. Нижній Іван Анатолійович  
19. Новодворчук Олена Анатоліївна  
20. Остілович Олександр Миколайович  
21. Пашнін Олександр Анатолійович  
22. Петухова Наталія Валеріївна  
23. Сідорський Сергій Вікторович  
24. Сімак Василь Петрович  
25. Слісарук Ірина Вячеславівна  
26. Слободенюк Вікторія Вікторівна  
27. Федченко Ольга Володимрівна  
28. Чрнушич Дмитро Олександрович  
29. Юрківська Ольга Павлівна  

Пошук