Joomla шаблоны бесплатно http://joomla3x.ru

Випуск 1991-1992 навчального року

11 клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрушко Олена Мечиславівна   
2. Багінська Наталія Валентинівна  
3. Бабич Лариса Володимирівна  
4. Вознюк Тетяна Миколаївна  
5. Глівінська Ганна Іванівна  
6. Государська Тетяна Анатоліївна  
7. Гончаренко Ірина Сергіївна  
8. Гончарова Олена Юріївна  
9. Государська Леся Вікторівна  
10. Гусарук Наталія Василівна  
11. Желтов Петро Миколайович срібна медаль
12. Завадська Тетяна Матвіївна  
13. Захарик Людмила Олександрівна  
14. Капуста Тетяна Ярославівна  
15. Ковальчук Володимир Леонідович  
16. Лех Ірина Людвиківна  
17. Македон Олександр Миколайович срібна медаль 
18. Максимова Людмила Валеріївна  
19. Ополянчук Ярослав Іванович  
20. Помєшкін Петро Володимирович срібна медаль 
21. Пльокіна Наталія Миколаївна  
22. Редер Станіслав Едуардович  
23. Сікорська Світлана Казимирівна  
24. Стасюк Наталія Олексіївна  
25. Смірнова Елеонора Святославівна  
26. Сергійчук Олена Дмитрівна  
27. Ткачук Олена Василівна  
28. Томашевський Вячеслав Анатолійович срібна медаль 
29. Федосова Інна Валеріївна  
30. Шаткова Олена Вікторівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Борлицька Олена Миколаївна  
2. Гончар Олександр Олександрович  
3. Гончаренко Сергій Михайлович  
4. Жигалов Федір Миколайович  
5. Жубінський Володимир Анатолійович  
6. Даніленко Тетяна Вікторівна  
7. Деоба Олена Романівна  
8. Дермановський Валерій Станіславович  
9. Ільчук Людмила Григорівна  
10. Кв'ятківський Антон Борисович  
11. Кисла Надія Вікторівна  
12. Крикун Олександр Анатолійович  
13. Кур'ята Оксана Миколаївна  
14. Лепетайло Сергій Миколайович  
15. Лисюк Ірина Володимирівна  
16. Луцюк Микола Петрович  
17. Марчук Олександр Степанович  
18. Медвецький Володимир Анатолійович  
19. Михальський Володимир Францович  
20. Мозговий Олексій Олексійович  
21. Одарич Валентина Станіславівна  
22. Пірожкова Олена Сергіївна  
23. Плаксюк Олена Олександрівна  
24. Сікорський Андрій Казимирович  
25. Солодкий Дмитро Анатолійович  
26. Стоян Вадим Михайлович  
27. Трачук Анатолій Миколайович  
28. Федосов Володимир Валерійович  
29. Франчук Олександр Пилипович  
30. Юрченко Марина Анатоліївна  

9-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Людмила Леонідівна  
2. Бахуринський Петро Павлович  
3. Верхогляд Сергій Анатолійович  
4. Гончаренко Олена Володимирівна  
5. Гончаренко Сергій Володимирович  
6. Грішин Володимир Олександрович  
7. Давидюк Микола Леонідович  
8. Данілова Марина Петрівна  
9. Дембіцький Анатолій Петрович  
10. Желтова Лідія Миколаївна  
11. Захарчук Аліна Юріївна  
12. Зарахчук Наталя Володимирівна  
13. Кондратюк Таїса Володимирівна  
14. Круківський Сергій Валентинович  
15. Куберський Володимир Володимирович  
16. Лебедєва Наталя Валеріївна  
17. Михальчишина Наталя Володимирівна  
18. Муравська Ірина Вячеславівна  
19. Полюшкевич Олександр Володимирович  
20. Полюшкевич Олег Володимирович  
21. Поплавський Андрій Вікторович  
22. Сидоров Олександр Володимирович  
23. Синовець Людмила Олександрівна   
24. Савйолова Юлія Борисівна  
25. Сухецька Олена Вікторівна  
26. Татарська Ольга Михайлівна  
27. Ціхоцька Ганна Едуардівна  
28. Шатковський Руслан Михайлович  
29. Якобнюк Олег Леонідович  
30. Ярощук Тетяна Валентинівна  

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Наталя Анатоліївна  
2. Бахуринський Дмитро Дмитрович  
3. Бейгер Геннадій Миколайович  
4. Бедрачук Валерій Володимирович  
5. Говорун Юрій Павлович  
6. Гончаренко Дмитро Олександрович  
7. Грохольський Володимир Іванович  
8. Ельман Олександр Петрович  
9. Єзерська Катерина Миколаївна  
10. Єфіменко Тетяна Сергіївна  
11. Козлюк Олександр Сергійович  
12. Козар Василь Богданович  
13. Костюк Геннадій Анатолійович  
14. Лисюк Наталія Павлівна  
15. Маникін Микола Миколайович  
16. Мисик Наталія Віталіївна  
17. Несук Сергій Вікторович  
18. Олійник Ганна Борисівна  
19. Поліщук Валентина Андріївна  
20. Рудик Володимир Васильович  
21. Стеблецький Михайло Олександрович  
22. Твердий Олексій Володимирович  
23. Тишковець Сергій Вікторович  
24. Тікульський Анатолій Володимирович  
25. Трач Олександр Васильович  
26. Філенко Арсен Ананійович  
27. Шестопалова Людмила Вікторівна  
28. Шкварун Тетяна Василівна  
29. Шуляк Тетяна Степанівна  
30. Ярошенко Микола Миколайович  

9-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Ольга Юріївна  
2. Анісімов Денис Юрійович  
3. Бончуківська Олена Євгенівна  
4. Верхогляд Олена Степанівна  
5. Газма Олександр Миколайович  
6. Гайструк Лариса Степанівна  
7. Гончаренко Олександр Валентинович  
8. Горбач Олена Анатоліївна  
9. Грохольська Тетяна Казимирівна  
10. Захарчук Ігор Валентинович  
11. Клак Тетяна Анатоліївна  
12. Ковальська Валентина Леонідівна  
13. Кошевич Ірина Валентинівна  
14. Крутій Наталія Миколаївна  
15. Кучинська Людмила Миколаївна  
16. Лех Павло Францович  
17. Лохматов Микола Анатолійович  
18. Максимова Наталія Валентинівна  
19. Науменко Олена Іванівна  
20. Пасюков Вячеслав Олександрович  
21. Райковська Тетяна Тадеушівна  
22. Рудюк Олександр Володимирович  
23. Соболевська Людмила Павлівна  
24. Сьомак Юлія Віталіївна  
25. Теодорович Анатолій Мечиславович  
26. Федченко Володимир Валентинович  
27. Хрякова Олена Валентинівна  
28. Шаровський Анатолій Анатолійович  
29. Швалюк Інна Анатоліївна  
30. Щербак Лілія Степанівна  

Пошук