Joomla модули на http://joomla3x.ru и компоненты.

Випуск 1990-1991 навчального року

11-А клас – класний керівник Чорна Марія Вольфівна

1. Брильянт Катерина Тимофіївна  
2. Білогай Валентина Жоржівна  
3. Беркута Юрій Олександрович  
4. Брицька Інна Тадеушівна  
5. Бойко Тетяна Євгенівна  
6. Вергелес Лариса Петрівна  
7. Вичікова Лілія Василівна  
8. Гончаренко Оксана Олександрівна  
9. Гутнік Сергій Всеволодович  
10. Герасимчук Ірина Олександрівна  
11. Зінчук Олена Михайлівна  
12. Зеленський Руслан Геннадійович  
13. Кравчук Вікторія Григорівна  
14. Ковальчук Наталія Іванівна  
15. Лесик Тетяна Петрівна  
16. Левицька Олена Миколаївна  
17. Левчук Федір Миколайович  
18. Низовець Людмила Іванівна золота медаль
19. Одюшина Антоніна Петрівна  
20. Онищук Олег Іванович  
21. Петровський Володимир Адамович  
22. Рибачок Олена Миколаївна срібна медаль
23. Рудик Оксана Василівна золота медаль
24. Сирота Людмила Миколаївна  
25. Тупиш Алла Анатоліївна  

11-Б клас - класний керівник Ткачук Михайло Миколайович

1. Білявський Валерій Анатолійович  
2. Буглак Олена Іванівна золота медаль
3. Воробйова Олена Володимирівна  
4. Гончаренко Наталія Василівна золота медаль
5. Гончаренко Ольга Андріївна  
6. Ємельяненко Сергій Олександрович золота медаль
7. Каплун Олена Володимирівна  
8. Ковальчук Сергій Володимирович  
9. Корольова Оксана Андріївна  
10. Костецька Людмила Павлівна  
11. Кудоярова Ірина Олексіївна  
12. Кузьмінчук Інна Анатоліївна  
13. Левчук Андрій Васильович  
14. Мілешко Катерина Казимирівна  
15. Нижня Світлана Анатоліївна  
16. Олійник Сергій Васильович  
17. Савйолова Ганна Володимирівна  
18. Савич Наталія Володимирівна  
19. Соболевська Людмила Валентинівна  
20. Соболевська Оксана Леонідівна золота медаль
21. Ціхоцька Валентина Едуардівна  
22. Черниш Оксана Юріївна  
23. Чуловський Юрій Антонович золота медаль
24. Шкабара Тетяна Володимирівна  

9-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Аржаний Андрій Григорович  
2. Багінський Сергій Вацлавович  
3. Бичківський Олександр Васильович  
4. Бондарук Олександр Станіславович  
5. Герасимчук Людмила Олександрівна  
6. Гончаренко Василь Олександрович  
7. Грабовська Анжела Володимирівна  
8. Дермановська Олена Дмитрівна  
9. Дубовський Олександр Олександрович  
10. Гурджі Володимир Анатолійович  
11. Заміховський Андрій Володимирович  
12. Захарчук Оксана Юріївна  
13. Лисюк Руслан Васильович  
14. Луковський Петро Станіславович  
15. Маковій Валентина Сергіївна  
16. Матвіюк Лілія Вікторівна  
17. Моренець Володимир Дмитрович  
18. Нижня Людмила Анатоліївна  
19. Олійник Андрій Георгійович  
20. Островський Микола Павлович  
21. Островський Павло Станіславович  
22. Плакса Леонід Борисович  
23. Полюшкевич Дмитро Олександрович  
24. Сабуняк Валентин Станіславович  
25. Степаненко Наталія Анатоліївна  
26. Серікова Світлана Леонідівна  
27. Трачук Сергій Віталійович  
28. Тютюнова Наталя Олександрівна  
29. Улаєв Євген Анатолійович  
30. Футимський Олександр Володимирович  
31. Чепурна Лариса Андріївна  
32. Юрківський Володимир Степанович  
33. Ярощук Людмила Володимирівна  

9-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Валентина Вікторівна  
2. Балюта Сергій Вікторович  
3. Барзак Сергій Олексійович  
4. Верхогляд Наталія Вікторівна  
5. Гуцалюк Надія Григорівна  
6. Дубовський Микола Миколайович  
7. Євстафієв Сергій Володимирович  
8. Жмак Олександр Андрійович  
9. Козаківський Іван Миколайович  
10. Ковальчук Сергій Володимирович  
11. Ковальчук Юрій Вікторович  
12. Корніленко Марина Володимирівна  
13. Кордас Лілія Мечиславівна  
14. Лавренюк Антоніна Василівна  
15. Лех Микола Францович  
16. Маринюк Богдан Миколайович  
17. Мелешко Олександр Вікторович  
18. Мірецький Ярослав Анатолійович  
19. Мінакова Наталія Олександрівна  
20. Муравський Олександр Анатолійович  
21. Мульченко Герман Сергійович  
22. Панасюк Сергій Леонідович  
23. Плакса Микола Володимирович  
24. Поліщук Микола Петрович  
25. Прийма Наталя Антонівна  
26. Рудольф Наталя Олегівна  
27. Семенюк Олександр Вікторович  
28. Ухеєв Михайло Михайлович  
29. Чернявська Людмила Василівна  
30. Шиндін Вячеслав Валерійович  
31. Шуляк Наталія Миколаївна  
32. Яворський Віктор Сігізмундович  

9-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Алексеєв Олександр Вікторович  
2. Альбертович Ганна Анатоліївна  
3. Беркута Віталій Олександрович  
4. Воробей Олена Петрівна  
5. Годзула Віталій Олександрович  
6. Гончаренко Наталія Миколаївна  
7. Гордійчук Ірина Павлівна  
8. Гребенюк Олександра Петрівна  
9. Гриценюк Сергій Анатолійович  
10. Гульчевська Лілія Валентинівна  
11. Гніденко Олег Анатолійович  
12. Друзь Сергій Володимирович  
13. Ємельяненко Алла Олексіївна  
14. Ковальчук Олександр Михайлович  
15. Кондратюк Ігор Володимирович  
16. Кулик Юрій Костянтинович  
17. Лисюк Григорій Володимирович  
18. Ліпська Валентина Вікторівна  
19. Меркулов Петро Анатолійович  
20. Муравська Світлана Вікторівна  
21. Олійник Оксана Костянтинівна  
22. Олійник Петро Валерійович  
23. Олійник Сергій Євгенович  
24. Паламарчук Олег Володимирович  
25. Панчук Олександр Тимофійович  
26. Побережна Ольга Валеріївна  
27. Рибачок Микола Анатолійович  
28. Савіцький Ярослав Антонович  
29. Сидорова Світлана Володимирівна  
30. Солодкий Олександр Миколайович  
31. Шевчук Ірина Миколаївна  
32. Яворський Ярослав Валентинович  
33. Ярмончик Любов Іванівна  

Пошук