Бесплатные шаблоны Joomla

Випуск 1988-1989 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник Вітомська Галина Олександрівна

1. Алєксєєва Вікторія Анатоліївна срібна медаль
2. Аржана Олександра Григорівна золота медаль
3. Багінська Олена Вацлавівна  
4. Блиндюк Андрій Андрійович  
5. Войнаровська Оксана Вацлавівна  
6. Волков Андрій Петрович  
7. Душко Інна Миколаївна  
8. Кордонець Олена Володимирівна  
9. Лепетайло Світлана Вікторівна  
10. Лех Людмила Людвиківна срібна медаль
11. Немолюк Оксана Павлівна  
12. Опанасюк Валерій Миколайович  
13. Ружак Оксана Валеріївна срібна медаль
14. Савчук Наталія Євгенівна  
15. Сирота Олена Миколаївна срібна медаль
16. Солодка Тетяна Анатоліївна  
17. Сологуб Вадим Миколайович  
18. Черняховська Наталія Дмитрівна  
19. Юрковська Ірина Антонівна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Баранський Сергій Олександрович срібна медаль
2. Вахромєєва Надія Борисівна  
3. Вітомський Олександр Францович  
4. Гамула Алла Олексіївна  
5. Грохольська Ірина Іванівна  
6. Даніленко Наталія Вікторівна  
7. Кобилянчук Тетяна Юхимівна  
8. Кобилянчук Оксана Юхимівна  
9. Корніюк Людмила Михайлівна  
10. Костянець Олександр Васильович  
11. Лук'янов Олександр Валентинович  
12. Одарич Олена Станіславівна  
13. Островський Вячеслав Віталійович  
14. Покотиленко Ірина Валентинівна  
15. Поліщук Лілія Петрівна срібна медаль
16. Редер Яніна Валентинівна  
17. Сапуга Людмила Федорівна  
18. Соколюк Сергій Леонідович  
19. Томашевська Олена Володимирівна  
20. Томашук Ірина Василівна  
21. Хомич Катерина Олександрівна  
22. Цвігун Олег Анатолійович  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Анушкевич Сергій Віталійович

2. Баліцький Роман Михайлович
3. Бігдаш Олександр Сергійович
4. Брильянт Катерина Тимофіївна
5. Білогай Валентина Жоржівна
6. Василюк Юрій Миколайович
7. Вичікова Лілія Василівна
8. Герасимчук Ірина Олександрівна
9. Глівінська Тетяна Леонідівна
10. Кравчук Вікторія Григорівна
11. Курганська Людмила Миколаївна
12. Куровський Сергій Вікторович
13. Кушпіль Оксана Леонідівна
14. Левицька Олена Миколаївна
15. Лесик Тетяна Петрівна
16. Маковій Сергій Вікторович
17. Низовець Людмила Іванівна
18. Зінчук Олена Михайлівна
19. Окончик Микола Васильович
20. Письменна Тетяна Олександрівна
21. Петухова Ірина Валеріївна
22. Рибачок Олена Миколаївна
23. Сирота Людмила Миколаївна
24. Стебо Ірина Леонідівна
25. Трачук Інна Миколаївна
26. Ткачук Віталія Сергіївна
27. Храбан Інна Андріївна
28. Шпачинський Сергій Петрович
29. Яшнюк Ірина Миколаївна

8-Б клас - класний керівник Гуцол Валентина Петрівна

1. Беркута Юрій Олександрович  
2. Бичківська Ольга Борисівна  
3. Бондар Зоя Миколаївна  
4. Брит Ганна Вікторівна  
5. Брицька Ірина Тадеушівна  
6. Гончаренко Оксана Олександрівна  
7. Зеленський Руслан Геннадійович  
8. Карнафель Світлана Миколаївна  
9. Ковальчук Наталія Іванівна  
10. Красовецький Анатолій Олександрович  
11. Крутій Олександр Миколайович  
12. Левчук Федір Миколайович  
13. Лех Руслан Францович  
14. Лисюк Віталій Григорович  
15. Лозіцький Дмитро Вікторович  
16. Лопатіна Марина Вячеславівна  
17. Луковська Людмила Станіславівна  
18. Муравський Ігор Антонович  
19. Мартинюк Володимир Олександрович  
20. Одюшина Антоніна Петрівна  
21. Онищук Олег Іванович  
22. Пастернак Валерій Миколайович  
23. Петровський Володимир Адамович  
24. Пирогоєд Ольга Валентинівна  
25. Полюшкевич Микола Олександрович  
26. Приймак Олександр Вікторович  
27. Рудик Оксана Василівна  
28. Сабуняк Сергій Станіславович  
29. Тупиш Алла Анатоліївна  
30. Ціхоцька Валентина Едуардівна  
31. Шевчук Олег Людвікович  
32. Якимовська Людмила Вікторівна  

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінський Вітор Леонідович 
2. Богданенко Олександр Юрійович
3. Буглак Олена Іванівна
4. Білявський Валерій Анатолійович
5. Гончаренко Ольга Андріївна
6. Гончаренко Наталія Василівна
7. Драчук Вікторія Володимирівна
8. Ємельяненко Сергій Олександрович
9. Каплун Олена Володимирівна
10. Ковальчук Сергій Володимирович
11. Кондратюк Ірина Іванівна
12. Кузьмінчук Інна Анатоліївна
13. Кирик Віктор Кузьмович
14. Кудоярова Ірина Олексіївна
15. Левчук Андрій Васильович
16. Малаціон Алла Іванівна
17. Мілешко Катерина Казимирівна
18. Олійник Сергій Васильович
19. Полюшкевич Андрій Володимирович
20. Савйолова Ганна Володимирівна
21. Ткачук Оксана Володимирівна
22. Трухан Олексій Віталійович
23. Фелонюк Алла Кузьмівна
24. Хажинський Олександр Леонідович
25. Черниш Оксана Юріївна
26. Чуловський Юрій Антонович
27. Шкабара Тетяна Володимирівна
28. Янюк Лариса Григорівна

8-Г клас - класний керівник 

1. Бойко Тетяна Євгенівна  
2. Буцин Володимир Миколайович  
3. Вергелес Лариса Петрівна  
4. Воробей Лариса Миколаївна  
5. Воробйова Олена Володимирівна  
6. Государська Наталія Станіславівна  
7. Гутнік Сергій Всеволодович  
8. Ємельяненко Ігор Олексійович  
9. Корендевич Андрій Олексійович  
10. Кортовський Володимир Сергійович  
11. Костецька Людмила Павлівна  
12. Костюченко Олена Олегівна  
13. Кошевич Лілія Валентинівна  
14. Левчук Тетяна Сергіївна  
15. Микиташ Сергій Валентинович  
16. Михальський Олександр Броніславович  
17. Нижня Світлана Анатоліївна  
18. Опанасюк Олександр Миколайович  
19. Павкіна Майя Анатоліївна  
20. Півнюк Олександр Вікторович  
21. Савич Артур Володимирович  
22. Салацька Ганна Миколаївна  
23. Соболевська Оксана Леонідівна  
24. Соболевська Людмила Валентинівна  
25. Свінціцький Леонід Миколайович  
26. Степаненко Олег Анатолійович  
27. Суркова Наталія Олексіївна  
28. Хільман Вадим Сергійович  
29. Шевчук Олександр Володимирович  
30. Юрківська Оксана Павлівна  
31. Юрківська Олена Іванівна  
32. Ярощук Руслан Володимирович  

Пошук