nachodki.ru интернет-магазин

Випуск 1986-1987 навчального року

10 клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Катерина Андріївна  
2. Багінська Вікторія Йосипівна  
3. Вітвіцька Наталія Миколаївна  
4. Вітвіцька Олена Вячеславівна  
5. Господинчик Тетяна Андріївна  
6. Гусев Валентин Валентинович  
7. Волобуєва Тамара Олександрівна срібна медаль
8. Захарик Дмитро Олександрович  
9. Лесик Михайло Миколайович  
10. Ліпська Світлана Миколаївна  
11. Лук'янова Олена Валентинівна  
12. Малаціон Наталія Іванівна золота медаль
13. Мазурець Вадим Дмитрович  
14. Миколюк Людмила Олексіївна  
15. Олійник Олександр Гергійович  
16. Онищук Оксана Іванівна срібна медаль
17. Попіль Петро Болеславович  
18. Свінціцька Алла Миколаївна  
19. Смірнова Катерина Святославівна  
20. Нікітін Олександр Юрійович  
21. Нечипорук Наталія Андріївна  
22. Ліпська Світлана Миколаївна  
23. Трояк Алла Ярославівна  
24. Тупиш Оксана Анатоліївна  
25. Хоменко Ігор Олексійович  
26. Шаткова Світлана Вікторівна  
27. Шестопалов Сергій Володимирович  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Алексєєва Вікторія Анатоліївна
2. Бахуринський Сергій Дмитрович
3. Багінська Олена Вацлавівна
4. Багінська Олена Сігізмундівна
5. Бичківська Ірина Василівна
6. Бродовська Ліліана Василівна
7. Блиндюк Андрій Андрійович
8. Бурденюк Олена Ярославівна
9. Волков Андрій Петрович
10. Войнарівська Оксана Вацлавівна
11. Государська Світлана Яніславівна
12. Грицик Ігор Валерійович
13. Данілевич Валентина Антонівна
14. Душко Ірина Миколаївна
15. Котюк Оксана Валентинівна
16. Книш Олександр Олександрович
17. Ковальчук Тарас Володимирович
18. Кирик Олександр Кузьмич
19. Кучинський Володимир Анатолійович
20. Лепетайло Світлана Вікторівна
21. Лех Людмила Людвіківна
22. Лекарева Олександра Леонідівна
23. Окончик Наталія Ананіївна
24. Окончик Сергій Дмитрович
25. Опанасюк Валерій Миколайович
26. Островський Вячеслав Вікторович
27. Пазій Олександр Володимирович
28. Поліщук Микола Олексійович
29. Савчук Наталія Євгенівна
30. Сологуб Вадим Миколайович
31. Сніхівська Тетяна Анатоліївна
32. Солодка Тетяна Анатоліївна
33. Сирота Олена Миколаївна
34. Тищенко Ігор Миколайович
35. Теодорович Олена Мечиславівна
36. Федченко Сергій Валентинович
37. Чиаурелі Олена Анатоліївна
38. Юрківська Ірина Антонівна

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Валентина Феліксівна
2. Вахрамеєва Надія Борисівна
3. Гамула Алла Олексіївна
4. Гриценюк Оксана Анатоліївна
5. Грохольська Ірина Іванівна
6. Даніленко Наталія Вікторівна
7. Дембіцький Валентин Петрович
8. Дембіцька Катерина Станіславівна
9. Жмак Микола Андрійович
10. Заїкін Олег Володимирович
11. Каменська Наталія Олексіївна
12. Капуста Олег Ярославович
13. Коберський Анатолій Емануїлович
14. Кобилянчук Тетяна Юхимівна
15. Кобилянчук Оксана Юхимівна
16. Ковальчук Дмитро Володимирович
17. Костянець Олександр Васильович
18. Корніюк Людмила Михайлівна
19. Літвіненко Олександр Леонідович
20. Лук'янов Олександр Валентинович
21. Муравська Людмила Григорівна
22. Макаренко Едуард Анатолійович
23. Нагурна Олена Анатоліївна
24. Одарич Олена Станіславівна
25. Островська Людмила Павлівна
26. Покотиленко Ірина Валентинівна
27. Поліщук Лілія Петрівна
28. Редер Євген Едуардович
29. Редер Яніна Валентинівна
30. Савйолова Тереза Володимирівна
31. Саковський Олег Іванович
32. Сапуга Людмила Федорівна
33. Томащук Ірина Василівна
34. Філенко Юрій Іванович
35. Хомич Катерина Олександрівна
36. Штоюнда Оксана Василівна
37. Янюк Ірина Григорівна
38. Ященко Інна Миколаївна

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Аржана Олександра Григорівна  
2. Баранський Сергій Олександрович  
3. Бергалевич Олександра Сергіївна  
4. Вітомський Олександр Францович  
5. Гончаренко Олена Іванівна  
6. Воробей Анжела Петрівна  
7. Государський Олександр Сергійович  
8. Гольчевський Дмитро Станіславович  
9. Гродзінський Леонід Вадимович  
10. Гурджі Олена Анатоліївна  
11. Данілов Володимир Валентинович  
12. Дзюбак Вікторія Миколаївна  
13. Драбчук Андрій Леонардович  
14. Жиденко Світлана Іванівна  
15. Кордонець Олена Володимирівна  
16. Ковальчук Микола Вільйович  
17. Кравчук Світлана Вікторівна  
18. Клименко Ігор Олександрович  
19. Лозіцька Тетяна Вікторівна  
20. Мандебура Валентина Миколаївна  
21. Мельник Світлана Петрівна  
22. Мельник Геннадій Петрович  
23. Микиташ Олег Валентинович  
24. Немолюк Оксана Павлівна  
25. Олійник Василь Савелійович  
26. Попова Оксана Олександрівна  
27. Ружак Оксана Валеріївна  
28. Савич Тетяна Олексіївна  
29. Соколюк Сергій Леонідович  
30. Свінціцька Олена Станіславівна  
31. Томашевська Олена Володимирівна  
32. Черняхівська Наталія Дмитрівна  
33. Чорний Ярослав Валерійович  
34. Чаплінський Олександр Миколайович  
35. Шестопалова Валентина Юріївна  

Пошук