Статьи и обзоры nachodki.ru

Випуск 1984-1985 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник Гродзінська Надія Зіновіївна

1. Андрушко Володимир Миколайович  
2. Багінська Олена Ігорівна  
3. Бондарчук Наталія Петрівна  
4. Власюк Тетяна Леонідівна  
5. Гончаренко Ніна Андріївна  
6. Гриценюк Лариса Григорівна  
7. Грінчук Віктор Анатолійович  
8. Ковальчук Оксана Вільївна  
9. Кошевич Лілія Ігорівна  
10. Криніцин Олександр Миколайович  
11. Кузьмінчук Ірина Володимирівна  
12. Кузьмінчук Людмила Степанівна  
13. Лавренюк Віктор Іванович  
14. Лашевич Алла Антонівна  
15. Левчук Наталія Миколаївна  
16. Мамчур Дмитро Борисович  
17. Мартинюк Юрій Іванович  
18. Марчук Наталія Іванівна золота медаль
19. Медвецька Світлана Олександрівна  
20. Падун Вадим Дмитрович  
21. Славецький Олександр Миколайович  
22. Сторожук Григорій Володимирович  
23. Форманюк Наталія Григорівна  
24. Франчук Олена Пилипівна золота медаль
25. Шалай Олена Леонідівна  
26. Шкабара Людмила Олександрівна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Людмила Володимирівна  
2. Вичіков Віктор Васильович  
3. Гребенюк Тетяна Петрівна  
4. Дзюбак Павло Миколайович  
5. Ємельяненко Тетяна Олександрівна золота медаль
6. Жураківська Ольга Степанівна  
7. Каплун Олександр Вікторович  
8. Курята Маргарита Євгенівна  
9. Крутій Ніна Олександрівна  
10. Лазарович Олег Юрійович  
11. Лобода Світлана Миколаївна  
12. Мазурець Олена Дмитрівна  
13. Маклакова Тетяна Володимирівна  
14. Олійник Лариса Василівна  
15. Ополянчук Олена Іванівна  
16. Парфенюк Тарас Валентинович  
17. Процун Світлана Дмитрівна  
18. Пужайло Анатолій Васильович  
19. Савіцький Валентин Францович  
20. Санкевич Володимир Євгенович  
21. Свінціцька Тетяна Станіславівна  
22. Сніхівський Едуард Анатолійович  
23. Тараненко Валерій Валентинович  
24. Трояк Володимир Ярославович  
25. Шкабара Наталія Вікторівна  
26. Шкабара Юрій Вікторович  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Ванькевич Людмила Станіславівна

2. Вещицька Алла Леонідівна
3. Волох Петро Васильович
4. Гаврилюк Євгена Василівна
5. Гончаренко Тамара Андріївна
6. Горбач Галина Володимирівна
7. Гродзінська Анжела Людвігівна
8. Гусєв Валентин Валентинович
9. Герасимчук Олена Сергіївна
10. Дубенюк Сергій Петрович
11. Захарик Дмитро Олександрович
12. Красовецький Володимир Олексійович
13. Лесик Михайло Миколайович
14. Лівшун Сергій Олександрович
15. Лук'янова Ольга Валентинівна
16. Малаціон Наталія Іванівна
17. Міщишин Володимир Володимирович
18. Міняйло Павло Федорович
19. Назарчук Ольга Василівна
20. Нечипорук Наталія Андріївна
21. Олійник Олександр Георгійович
22. Олійник Сергій Миколайович
23. Онищук Оксана Іванівна
24. Островська Валентина Павлівна
25. Пашкевич Микола Володимирович
26. Рибчинський Сергій Анатолійович
27. Свінціцька Алла Миколаївна
28. Трояк Алла Ярославівна
29. Тупиш Оксана Анатоліївна
30. Чуловська Алла Антонівна
31. Шаткова Світлана Вікторівна
32. Шестопалов Сергій Володимирович

8-Б клас - класний керівник

1. Анжеєвська Анжела Анатоліївна  
2. Анжеєвський Олег Казимирович  
3. Багінська Вікторія Йосипівна  
4. Бобрівник Любов Костянтинівна  
5. Бородій Олена Анатоліївна  
6. Вітвіцька Наталія Миколаївна  
7. Волобуєва Тамара Олександрівна  
8. Гончаренко Валерій Анатолійович  
9. Гончар Сергій Олександрович  
10. Грохольська Галина Казимирівна  
11. Дубовська Інеса Оександрівна  
12. Дембіцька Інна Станіславівна  
13. Завадський Дмитро Болеславович  
14. Лавренюк Олександр Олександрович  
15. Левицький Олег Петрович  
16. Лєкарєва Любов Леонідович  
17. Леонець Алла Олександрівна  
18. Ліпська Світлана Миколаївна  
19. Миколюк Людмила Олексіївна  
20. Муравський Олександр Миколайович  
21. Нечай Юрій Іванович  
22. Панчук Сергій Тимофійович  
23. Попіль Петро Болеславович  
24. Процун Галина Олександрівна  
25. Павлов Геннадій Борисович  
26. Радковський Ігор Олексійович  
27. Свирид Тетяна Федорівна  
28. Солонець Сергій Іванович  
29. Хоменко Ігор Олексійович  
30. Цейц Леонід Вікторович  
31. Черниш Сергій Юрійович  
32. Шатковський Сергій Іванович  

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Катерина Юріївна  
2. Багінський Ігор Миколайович  
3. Бобрівник Петро Ростиславович  
4. Богданенко Олег Валентинович  
5. Вельгас Леонід Євгенович  
6. Вітвіцька Олена Вячеславівна  
7. Герасимчук Ігор Броніславович  
8. Господинчик Тетяна Андріївна  
9. Кавунова Ірина Володимирівна  
10. Квятківська Людмила Валентинівна  
11. Квятківський Микола Ігорович  
12. Клак Володимир Анатолійович  
13. Клак Наталія Дмитрівна  
14. Котюк Світлана Іванівна  
15. Кравчук Йосип Вікторович  
16. Косовська Ірина Володимирівна  
17. Люркевич Анатолій Васильович  
18. Мазурець Вадим Дмитрович  
19. Нікітін Олександр Юрійович  
20. Одюшина Марія Петрівна  
21. Романюк Олександр Володимирович  
22. Смірнова Катерина Святославівна  
23. Савіцький Ігор Анатолійович  
24. Хомич Ганна Олександрівна  
25. Цимбалюк Анатолій Васильович  
26. Щавінський Олександр Миколайович  
27. Янчук Ігор Петрович  

Пошук