Расширения Joomla 3

Випуск 1982-1983 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник Жданова Валентина Василівна

1. Бабич Світлана Юріївна
2. Багінська Інна Болеславівна
3. Беркута Олена Анатоліївна
4. Глівінська Валентина Зенонівна
5. Гродзінська Наталія Ігорівна
6. Дудко Ірина Борисівна
7. Дермановська Лдмила Станіславівна
8. Жесткова Аеліта Арнольдівна
9. Каленюк Валентина Миколаївна
10. Коберська Неля Мечиславівна
11. Ковальчук Леонід Олександрович
12. Койфман Олег Ілліч
13. Крутій Віталій Іванович
14. Кур'ята Валентин Йосипович
15. Ліневич Петро Болеславович
16. Марчук Юрій Іванович
17. Назарчук Валерій Петрович
18. Островська Катерина Павлівна
19. Підгорняк Галина Василівна
20. Плакса Микола Володимирович
21. Прокопчук Катерина Пилипівна
22. Стасюк Володимир  Володимирович
23. Чернецька Тетяна Анатоліївна
24. Шеремета Сергій Арнольдович

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Андреєва Лариса Іванівна  
2. Багінська Антоніна Леонідівна  
3. Буднік Сергій Васильович  
4. Ванькевич Наталія Володимирівна  
5. Огойко Валерій Васильович  
6. Гамула Ігор Олексійович  
7. Гончаренко Зінаїда Володимирівна  
8. Гроцький Сергій Казимирович  
9. Демиденко Марія Анатоліївна  
10. Дзюбак Наталія Миколаївна  
11. Дятел Володимир Юрійович  
12. Зенкін Володимр Анатолійович  
13. Квятківська Оксана Сергіївна  
14. Куровський Альберт Олегович  
15. Лук'янова Олена Сергіївна  
16. Ляховченко Михайло Станіславович  
17. Маньковський Ігор Юліанович  
18. Марчук Людмила Василівна  
19. Муравський Вадим Анатолійович  
20. Ночвай Оксана Миколаївна  
21. Савіцька Жанна Цезарівна  
22. Савіцький Едуард Павлович  
23. Хоморецька Олена Володимирівна  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Олена Іванівна  
2. Бенц Інна Миколаївна  
3. Беркута Олександр Олександрович  
4. Богуш Петро Анатолійович  
5. Брицька Гелена Тадеушівна  
6. Гаврилюк Геннадій Леонідович  
7. Гриценюк Лариса Григорівна  
8. Гусєва Оксана Валентинівна  
9. Давидов Ігор Анатолійович  
10. Денисюк Анатолій Анатолійович  
11. Дорощук Лілія Леонідівна  
12. Іщук Зінаїда Володимирівна  
13. Кошевич Лілія Ігорівна  
14. Лашевич Алла Антонівна  
15. Лашевич Валерій Йосипович  
16. Ліпська Людмила Вікторівна  
17. Марчук Наталія Іванівна  
18. Островська Ірина Альфредівна  
19. Островський Петро Владиславович  
20. Процун Світлана Дмитрівна  
21. Пужайло Анатолій Васильович  
22. Синиця Юрій Юрійович  
23. Сіра Майя Миколаївна  
24. Сніхівський Едуард Анатолійович  
25. Сторожук Григорій Володимирович  
26. Франчук Олена Пилипівна  
27. Цейц Віктор Вікторович  
28. Чесноков Петро Вікторович  
29. Шалай Олена Леонідівна  
30. Шевчук Вікторія Миколаївна  

8-Б клас - класний керівник Сіренька Лариса Порфирівна

1. Альохін Володимир Валентинович 

2. Андрушко Володимир Миколайович
3. Бондарчук Наталія Петрівна
4. Гончаренко Ніна Андріївна
5. Гринчук Віктор Анатолійович
6. Гуцалюк Майя Григорівна
7. Іванощук Валентина Олександрівна
8. Клак Віктор Анатолійович
9. Ковальчук Сергій Васильович
10. Ковальчук Оксана Вільївна
11. Коник Лариса Олексіївна
12. Котляров Віктор Миколайович
13. Котюк Андрій Іванович
14. Красовецький Петро Олексійович
15. Криніцин Олександр Миколайович
16. Кузьмінчук Ірина Володимирівна
17. Лавренюк Віктор Володимирович
18. Левчук Наталія Миколаївна
19. Мартинюк Юрій Іванович
20. Малявський Олексій Анатолійович
21. Муравська Алла Денисівна
22. Огороднік Світлана Іванівна
23. Падун Вадим Дмитрович
24. Поліщук Анатолій Андрійович
25. Савич Людмила Олексіївна
26. Салацький Михайло Володимирович
27. Саковський Сергій Іванович
28. Славецький Олександр Миколайович
29. Форманюк Наталія Петрівна
30. Шкабара Людмила Олександрівна
31. Шпільгельман Ірина Йосипівна
32. Щавінська Алла Миколаївна

8-В клас - класний керівник Салаган Валентина Іванівна 

1. Багінська Людмила Володимирівна

2. Багінський Олександр Романович
3. Богуш Світлана Борисівна
4. Ванькевич Володимир Станіславович
5. Вахромеєв Микола Борисович
6. Воробей Наталія Петрівна
7. Вичіков Віктор Васильович
8. Гребенюк Тетяна Петрівна
9. Дзюбак Павло Миколайович
10. Ємельяненко Тетяна Олександрівна
11. Жураківська Ольга Станіславівна
12. Каплун Олександр Вікторович
13. Кур'ята Маргарита Євгенівна
14. Крутій Ніна Олександрівна
15. Ловінський Борис Вікторович
16. Лазаревич Олег Юрійович
17. Лобода Світлана Миколаївна
18. Мамчур Тетяна Миколаївна
19. Маклакова Тетяна Володимирівна
20. Мазурець Олена Дмитрівна
21. Нижній Володимир Олександрович
22. Олійник Лариса Василівна
23. Ополянчук Олена Іванівна
24. Процюк Святослав Борисович
25. Панчук Валерій Васильович
26. Парфенюк Тарас Валентинович
27. Савіцький Валентин Францович
28. Савич Оксана Олександрівна
29. Санкевич Володимир Євгенович
30. Тараненко Валерій Валерійович
31. Філенко Олександр Іванович
32. Шпортко Вячеслав Леонідович
33. Шкабара Юрій Вікторович
34. Шкабара Наталія Вікторівна
35. Шкабара Олександр Іванович

Пошук