Расширения Joomla 3

Випуск 1981-1982 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Васьковський Павло Олександрович  
2. Гамула Надія Миколаївна  
3. Гончаренко Ігор Сергійович  
4. Завадський Віктор Дмитрович  
5. Кадах Зінаїда Євгенівна  
6. Ковальчук Наталія Георгіївна  
7. Кондратюк Наталія Федорівна  
8. Квятковський Леонід Ігорович  
9. Лазарєва Олена Володимирівна  
10. Літвін Олена Дмитрівна  
11. Лисюк Петро Тимофійович  
12. Мельников Михайло Вікторович  
13. Москальчук Сергій Миколайович  
14. Невідомський Олег Володимирович  
15. Олійник Лариса Жанівна  
16. Островський Ігор Вікторович  
17. Островська Лілія Іванівна  
18. Павлюк Людмила Федорівна  
19. Павлюк Наталія Василівна  
20. Петроченко Олександр Петрович  
21. Редер Ірина Валентинівна  
22. Семенець Олексій Анатолійович  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Альохіна Олена Валентинівна  
2. Гончаренко Наталія Вікторівна  
3. Глівінський Іван Станіславович  
4. Давидкін Олександр Іванович  
5. Дубовський Богдан Вікторович  
6. Каплун Майя Миколаївна  
7. Квятківська Жанна Йосипівна  
8. Крігер Лариса Вікторівна  
9. Коник Олег Олексійович  
10. Кокташ Наталія Георгіївна  
11. Маковій Сергій Анатолійович  
12. Матвійчук Людмила Леонідівна  
13. Мельник Вікторія Жоржівна  
14. Макєєва Катерина Василівна  
15. Муравський Павло Миколайович  
16. Муравський Віталій Володимирович  
17. Неробова Алла Павлівна  
18. Олійник Світлана Леонтіївна  
19. Олійник Оксана Сергіївна  
20. Поліщук Алла Петрівна  
21. Рясна Олена Анатоліївна  
22. Салацька Ірина Іванівна  
23. Солодка Катерина Олександрівна  
24. Шипко Станіслав Ілліч  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Абашидзе Олег Гелійович  
2. Багінський Сергій Миколайович  
3. Барташук Віктор Іванович  
4. Вознюк Іванна Іванівна  
5. Вознюк Оксана Іванівна  
6. Гладищук Ірина Миколаївна  
7. Гончаренко Лариса Анатоліївна  
8. Гончаренко Олександр Миколайович  
9. Гресь Ірина Миколаївна  
10. Гродзінська Наталія Миколаївна  
11. Горбач Микола Миколайович  
12. Горбач Михайло Володимирович  
13. Долнер Віктор Анатолійович  
14. Ейсмонт Наталія Олександрівна  
15. Жмак Алла Михайлівна  
16. Калінко Юрій Володимирович  
17. Квятківська Оксана Володимирівна  
18. Клюз Олег Романович  
19. Ковальчук Тетяна Анатоліївна  
20. Ковальчук Тетяна Георгіївна  
21. Костюченко Юрій Євгенович  
22. Кузьмінчук Наталія Анатоліївна  
23. Ковальчук Інна Василівна  
24. Кузьмов Андрій Борисович  
25. Петровська Тетяна Вячеславівна  
26. Пирогоєд Ігор Валентинович  
27. Процун Валентина Дмитрівна  
28. Поліщук Галина Андріївна  
29. Островська Галина Павлівна  
30. Салаган Тетяна Ростиславівна  
31. Свінціцький Василь Вікторович  
32. Федоришина Ольга Григорівна  
33. Федоришина Тетяна Григорівна  
34. Юрківська Ірина Альбертівна  

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Воробйова Олена Євгенівна  
2. Веретельник Володимир Васильович  
3. Гончаренко Дмитро Євгенович  
4. Государська Валентина Сергіївна  
5. Государський Віктор Валентинович  
6. Государський Антон Аркадійович  
7. Грон Олександр Іванович  
8. Данілевич Ігор Іванович  
9. Домбрівський Леонід Віталійович  
10. Дубовський Дмитро Володимирович  
11. Дикун Вячеслав Володимирович  
12. Кузьмінчук Олег Валентинович  
13. Кур'ята Микола Анатолійович  
14. Квятківський Сергій Вікторович  
15. Кортовська Світлана Сергіївна  
16. Лепетайло Валерій Вікторович  
17. Левицький Сергій Федорович  
18. Мартинюк Юрій Олексійович  
19. Мартинюк Людмила Миколаївна  
20. Муравський Сергій Юрійович  
21. Нетичук Володимир Дмитрович  
22. Олійник Євгена Сергіївна  
23. Олійник Валентина Жанівна  
24. Овчиннікова Ірина Георгіївна  
25. Пивовар Ірина Борисівна  
26. Прокопчук Світлана Олександрівна  
27. Рибчинська Валентина Анатоліївна  
28. Савчук Світлана Анатоліївна  
29. Соколова Тетяна Дмитрівна  
30. Свінціцька Лариса Анатоліївна  
31. Шуляк Наталія Євгенівна  
32. Шимко Віталій Олександрович  
33. Юрківська Ірина Болеславівна  

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Артеменко Василь Борисович  
2. Беркута Ігор Олександрович  
3. Блиндюк Світлана Андріївна  
4. Виховський Володимир Адамович  
5. Вишинська Ірина Казимирівна  
6. Герасимчук Олег Анатолійович  
7. Голодюк Сергій Федорович  
8. Гончаренко Людмила Гнатівна  
9. Гребенюк Оксана Петрівна  
10. Государська Алла Валентинівна  
11. Государський Василь Євгенович  
12. Дермановський Іван Григорович  
13. Драбчук Ольга Леонардівна  
14. Дрегало Петро Леонідович  
15. Іщук Валентина Дмитрівна  
16. Косовська Наталія Володимирівна  
17. Костецька Олена Павлівна  
18. Крикун Тетяна Ананіївна  
19. Кучерук Ольга Василівна  
20. Кліменко Вадим Олександрович  
21. Маліновська Алла Станіславівна  
22. Музичук Юрій Аркадійович  
23. Муравська Лілія Ст  
24. Нечипорук Олена Андріївна  
25. Нікітіна Ірина Юріївна  
26. Петров Володимир Миколайович  
27. Полюшкевич Сергій Володимирович  
28. Потапський Станіслав Володимирович  
29. Рибачук Валентин Дмитрович  
30. Сироватка Майя Петрівна  
31. Тимчук Юрій Петрович  
32. Турченко Аркадій Антонович  
33. Франчук Світлана Петрівна  
34. Черпіта Софія Миколаївна  
35. Шаюк Олександр Вікторович  

Пошук