nachodki.ru интернет-магазин

Випуск 1980-1981 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Бобікова Олена Павлівна  
2. Бончуківський Сергій Леонтійович  
3. Вінцківський Віктор Тадеушович  
4. Веремеєва Олена Валеріївна золота медаль
5. Гейчук Сергій Васильович  
6. Гончаренко Валентина Володимирівна  
7. Гончаренко Тетяна Володимирівна  
8. Голодюк Світлана Федорівна  
9. Гамула Ірина Олексіївна  
10. Дермановський Павло Станіславович  
11. Драгоморецька Валентина Борисівна  
12. Заміховська Галина Вікторівна  
13. Коберська Катерина Емануїлівна  
14. Куций Володимир Леонідович  
15. Кирилюк Тамара Олексіївна  
16. Крутій Людмила Олександрівна  
17. Корейба Юрій Дмитрович  
18. Мартинюк Ірина Євгенівна  
19. Миронюк Ігор Майкович  
20. Музичук Лілія Аркадіївна  
21. Нікітін Василь Миколайович  
22. Олійник Алла Сергіївна  
23. Олійник Зінаїда Степанівна  
24. Одичук Ірина Михайлівна  
25. Петрова Тетяна Миколаївна  
26. Попіль Броніслав Болеславович  
27. Процун Сергій Васильович  
28. Процун Валентина Олександрівна  
29. Пашкевич Людмила Володимирівна  
30. Райковський Валерій Тадеушович  
31. Свінціцька Олександра Вікторівна  
32. Суска Антоніна Вацлавівна  
33. Солонець Катерина Іванівна  
34. Семенюк Раїса Ананівна  
35. Фунтосова Антоніна Анатоліївна  
36. Черниш Тетяна Аркадіївна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Марія Романівна  
2. Гончаренко Валерій Сергійович  
3. Гончаренко Людмила Григорівна  
4. Гончаренко Олена Володимирівна  
5. Гурський Михайло Францович  
6. Демиденко Наталія Анатоліївна  
7. Денисюк Наталія Анатоліївна  
8. Кардаш Валентина Василівна  
9. Ковальчук Валентина Анатоліївна золота медаль
10. Корніюк Олександр Петрович  
11. Коберська Ірина Мечиславівна  
12. Кузьмінчук Валентина Валентинівна  
13. Каленюк Алла Дмитрівна  
14. Лех Жанна Станіславівна  
15. Лобода Микола Миколайович  
16. Лисюк Валентина Андріївна  
17. Маковій Ігор Володимирович  
18. Невідомський Олександр Володимирович  
19. Никитенко Віктор Валерійович  
20. Никитенко Юрій Валерійович  
21. Оберніхіна Людмила Анатоліївна  
22. Островська Олена Степанівна  
23. Прокопчук Ніла Андріївна  
24. Печенога Тетяна Анатоліївна  
25. Романюк Клавдія Дмитрівна  
26. Санкевич Ярослав Казимирович  
27. Свінціцька Валентина Мартинівна  
28. Свінціцька Людмила Василівна  
29. Сологуб Світлана Володимирівна  
30. Ткачук Валентина Сергіївна  
31. Футимський Віктор Володимирович  
32. Чвайда Олександр Анатолійович  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Беркута Олена Анатоліївна
2. Беркута Тамара Олександрівна
3. Багінська Інна Болеславівна
4. Бабич Світлана Юріївна
5. Барташук Станіслава Іванівна
6. Воробей Ольга Петрівна
7. Глівінська Валентина Зенонівна
8. Гродзінська Наталія Ігорівна
9. Гончаренко Олександр Вікторович
10. Дудко Ірина Борисівна
11. Дермановська Людмила Станіславівна
12. Жесткова Аеліта Арнольдівна
13. Завадський Станіслав Болеславович
14. Зеленський Віктор Зенонович
15. Кур'ята Валентин Йосипович
16. Кравчук Олег Миколайович
17. Ковальчук Леонід Олександрович
18. Койфман Олег Ілліч
19. Каленюк Валентина Миколаївна
20. Криницина Тетяна Миколаївна
21. Квятківський Сергій Васильович
22. Лашевич Валентина Йосипівна
23. Лисюк Сергій Олексійович
24. Ліневич Петро Болеславович
25. Марчук Юрій Іванович
26. Нікітін Олександр Миколайович
27. Островська Катерина Павлівна
28. Петров Олександр Дмитрович
29. Плакса Микола Володимирович
30. Прошкіна Алла Михайлівна
31. Прокопчук Катерина Пилипівна
32. Чаплінський Олександр Іванович
33. Чернецька Тетяна Анатоліївна
34. Шеремета Сергій Арнольдович
35. Шаюк Василь Вікторович
36. Шуляк Галина Миколаївна

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Андреева Ларіса Іванівна
2. Андрушко Віктор Євгенович
3. Бойко Сергій Євгенович
4. Буднік Сергій Васильович
5. Багінська Олена Антонівна
6. Бобрівник Сергій Олексійович
7. Бахуринський Дмитро Михайлович
8. Багінська Людмила Францівна
9. Государська Вікторія Вікторівна
10. Герасимчук Світлана Михайлівна
11. Гамула Ігор Олексійович
12. Дзюбчик Тетяна Анатоліївна
13. Демиденко Марія Анатоліївна
14. Іщук Микола Володимирович
15. Коберський Вячеслав Емануїлович
16. Ковальчук Алла Іванівна
17. Казаєва Вікторія Олександрівна
18. Кримський Олександр Віленінович
19. Кушпіль Ірина Олександрівна
20. Лех Петро Віцентійович
21. Лех Станіслав Павлович
22. Лук'янова Олена Сергіївна
23. Ляховченко Михайло Станіславович
24. Мартинюк Олександр Петрович
25. Миколюк Вячеслав Іванович
26. Ночвай Оксана Миколаївна
27. Процун Алла Анатоліївна
28. Процун Віктор Олександрович
29. Рофайд Ольга Арвівна
30. Савич Алла Василівна
31. Савіцький Едуард Павлович
32. Соболевський Віктор Леонідович
33. Солодкий Сергій Олександрович
34. Шульга Олександр Петрович
35. Янчук Юрій Петрович

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Леонід Володимирович  
2. Багінська Антоніна Леонідівна  
3. Багінська Світлана Сігізмундівна  
4. Бобрівник Ігор Ростиславович  
5. Ванькевич Наталія Володимирівна  
6. Гаврилюк Олена Василівна  
7. Гончаренко Анатолій Володимирович  
8. Гончаренко Зінаїда Володимирівна  
9. Гончаренко Сергій Миколайович  
10. Гроцький Сергій Казимірович  
11. Дзюбак Наталія Миколаївна  
12. Дідух Тетяна Борисівна  
13. Дорощук Ольга Леонідівна  
14. Дубенюк Юрій Петрович  
15. Дятел Володимир Юрійович  
16. Зенкін Володимир Анатолійович  
17. Кв'ятківська Оксана Сергіївна  
18. Клак Сергій Іванович  
19. Куровський Альберт Олегович  
20. Маньковський Ігор Юліанович  
21. Макогон Лідія Адамівна  
22. Марчук Людмила Василівна  
23. Муравський Вадим Анатолійович  
24. Огойко Валерій Васильович  
25. Савіцька Жанна Цезарівна  
26. Соболюк Віктор Владиславович  
27. Тимчук Олег Петрович  
28. Хінцінська Оксана Тадеушівна  
29. Хоморецька Олена Володимирівна  
30. Цілінська Наталія Іванівна  
31. Шалай Інна Олександрівна  
32. Шатковський Ігор Іванович  
33. Шиков Сергій Вікторович  
34. Шишацький Сергій Володимирович  
35. Щавінська Наталія Вадимівна  

Пошук