Шаблоны для Joomla 3 здесь

Випуск 1979-1980 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Беркута Тетяна Анатоліївна  
2. Бондар Тамара Михайлівна  
3. Волобуєв Іван Олександрович  
4. Государська Аліса Валентинівна  
5. Государська Зінаїда Євгенівна  
6. Горбач Наталія Володимирівна  
7. Данілевич Антоніна Іванівна  
8. Дорощук Валентина Євгенівна  
9. Корольова Світлана Григорівна  
10. Корнелюк Олена Андріївна  
11. Крутій Раїса Петрівна  
12. Ловінський Вячеслав Вікторович  
13. Мартинюк Сергій Васильович  
14. Міщишин Олександр Володимирович  
15. Нижня Людмила Олександрівна  
16. Пашкевич Віктор Степанович  
17. Салаган Юрій Ростиславович  
18. Сардак Тетяна Володимирівна  
19. Свінціцька Катерина Миколаївна  
20. Семенець Віктор Сергійович  
21. Султанов Руслан Рафаїлович  
22. Франчук Людмила Петрівна  
23. Шеремета Людмила Казимирівна  
24. Шкабара Олена Іванівна  
25. Шульга Сергій Петрович  
26. Шуляк Ольга Євгенівна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Ніна Леонідівна  
2. Вербенець Любов Степанівна  
3. Воробей Валентина Василівна  
4. Воробйова Стелла Євгенівна  
5. Гладищук Світлана Миколаївна  
6. Дудко Алла Борисівна золота медаль
7. Жулюк Людмила Володимирівна золота медаль
8. Коберська Анелія Валентинівна  
9. Кортовський Віктор Борисович  
10. Котюк Олена Валентинівна  
11. Квятківська Лариса Володимирівна  
12. Лісовий Володимир Григорович  
13. Листопадський Сергій Борисович  
14. Маковій Володимир Вікторович  
15. Мартинюк Людмила Миколаївна  
16. Муравський Олександр Миколайович  
17. Мельникова Наталія Вікторівна  
18. Олійник Юрій Сергійович  
19. Осіння Олена Миколаївна  
20. Онищук Василь Андрійович  
21. Пашкевич Зінаїда Іванівна  
22. Пивовар Віктор Борисович  
23. Поляновський Володимир Васильович  
24. Тарновецька Олена Казимирівна  
25. Турченко Алла Антонівна  
26. Хижавська Катерина Анатоліївна  
27. Шкабара Володимир Вікторович  
28. Шуляк Тетяна Миколаївна  
29. Чередніченко Світлана Олександрівна  
30. Юрківський Станіслав Францович  

 10-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрушко Сергій Миколайович
2. Алєксєєв Олександр Васильович
3. Багінська Алла Болеславівна
4. Багінська Галина Францівна
5. Бахуринська Олена Арсентівна
6. Бахуринський Юрій Степанович
7. Бондарчук Віктор Іванович
8. Гриб Алла Михайлівна
9. Государський Віктор Вікторович
10. Государський Леонід Болеславович
11. Каленська Алла Феліксівна
12. Каталкіна галина Миколаївна
13. Клак Лариса Олександрівна
14. Коцюбинська Дануся Петрівна
15. Кокідько Зінаїда Анатоліївна
16. Крутій Ірина Анатоліївна
17. Кушпіль Зінаїда Василівна
18. Красовецька Наталія Олексіївна
19. Кур'ята Тетяна Анатоліївна
20. Квятківська Олена Вікторівна
21. Маковій Наталія Володимирівна
22. Муравська Оксана Анатоліївна
23. Островський Казимір Анатолійович
24. Райковський Володимир Владиславович
25. Сардак Тетяна Олександрівна
26. Савіцька Аліса Янівна
27. Стрельченко Надія Павлівна
28. Стасюк Людмила Володимирівна
29. Сандлер Борис Самуїлович
30. Старжицька Валентина Володимирівна
31. Ткачук Тетяна Сергіївна
32. Яремов Анатолій Сергійович

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Білоус Тетяна Дмитрівна  
2. Бондарчук Олександра Георгіївна  
3. Васьковський Павло Олександрович  
4. Гамула Микола Борисович  
5. Гамула Надія Миколаївна  
6. Завадський Віктор Дмитрович  
7. Кадах Зінаїда Євгенівна  
8. Каплун Майя Миколаївна  
9. Кв’ятківський Леонід Ігорович  
10. Ковальчук Алла Олександрівна  
11. Кокташ Наталія Георгіївна  
12. Кондратюк Наталія Федорівна  
13. Крігер Лариса Вікторівна  
14. Лавренюк Володимир Олександрович  
15. Лесик Сергій Петрович  
16. Лисюк Петро Тимофійович  
17. Марічевський Олег Володимирович  
18. Марчук Володимир Васильович  
19. Мокеєва Катерина Василівна  
20. Москальчук Сергій Миколайович  
21. Муравський Валерій Антонович  
22. Муравський Роман Олександрович  
23. Невідомський Олег Володимирович  
24. Олійник Наталія Петрівна  
25. Островський Ігор Вікторович  
26. Павлюк Людмила Федорівна  
27. Попіль Леонід Болеславович  
28. Приймак Олена Миколаївна  
29. Савич Сергій Олександрович  
30. Скринська Катерина Миколаївна  
31. Соболевська Валентина Францівна  
32. Тещенко Ніна Петрівна  
33. Ткачук Світлана Володимирівна  
34. Чаплінський Максим Миколайович  
35. Черниш Олег Юрійович  

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Олена Миколаївна  
2. Білоус Андрій Анатолійович  
3. Богуш Сергій Володимирович  
4. Гончаренко Ігор Сергійович  
5. Ковальчук Наталія Георгіївна  
6. Козакевич Тетяна Володимирівна  
7. Козінська Валентина Аркадівна  
8. Кузнєцов Михайло Костянтинович  
9. Лазарева Олена Володимирівна  
10. Літвін Олена Дмитрівна  
11. Майстренко Люба Петрівна  
12. Мартинюк Юрій Володимирович  
13. Мельніков Михайло Вікторович  
14. Миронюк Юрій Андрійович  
15. Олійник Лариса Жанівна  
16. Олійник Ігор Миколайович  
17. Островська Лілія Іванівна  
18. Панчук Василь Васильович  
19. Петроченко Олександр Петрович  
20. Полюшкевич Світлана Олександрівна  
21. Попіль Антоніна Миколаївна  
22. Поточилов Олег Миколайович  
23. Редер Ірина Валентинівна  
24. Рожков Олександр Ульянович  
25. Свінціцький Анатолій Мар'янович  
26. Свінціцький Леонід Йосипович  
27. Семенець Олексій Анатолійович  
28. Сидорова Ірина Євгенівна  
29. Тарасюк Дмитро Борисович  
30. Хроль Олена Анатоліївна  
31. Чайка Володимир Вікторович  
32. Юрківський Леонід Вільгельмович  
33. Янішевський Віктор Ясьович  

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Альохіна Олена Валентинівна  
2. Бабіцький Юрій Вікторович  
3. Багінська Елла Болеславівна  
4. Бобіков Юрій Павлович  
5. Бончуківський Віктор Євгенович  
6. Герасимчук Олександр Сергійович  
7. Гончаренко Сергій Анатолійович  
8. Гончаренко Наталія Вікторівна  
9. Глівінський Іван Станіславович  
10. Дубовський Богдан Вікторович  
11. Зозуля Тетяна Василівна  
12. Кв'ятківська Жанна Йосипівна  
13. Коник Олег Олексійович  
14. Кокідько Інна Казимирівна  
15. Матвійчук Людмила Леонідівна  
16. Маковій Сергій Анатолійович  
17. Моренець Анатолій Дмитрович  
18. Мельник Вікторія Георгіївна  
19. Муравський Віталій Володимирович  
20. Муравський Павло Миколайович  
21. Неробова Алла Павлівна  
22. Олійник Світлана Леонідівна  
23. Олійник Оксана Сергіївна  
24. Островський Павло Степанович  
25. Павлова Наталія Борисівна  
26. Поліщук Алла Петрівна  
27. Плакса Валерій Володимирович  
28. Рясна Олена Анатоліївна  
29. Салацька Ірина Іванівна  
30. Солодка Катерина Олександрівна  
31. Сологуб Михайло Миколайович  
32. Шпак Наталія Михайлівна  

Пошук