Скачать бесплатные шаблоны Joomla

Випуск 1978-1979 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник Ткачук Михайло Миколайович

1. Андрєєва Ніна Іванівна  
2. Багінська Жанна Францівна  
3. Бондар Людмила Леонідівна  
4. Государський Василь Валентинович  
5. Государський Леонід Вікторович  
6. Государська Тетяна Болеславівна  
7. Заліпа Алла Корніївна  
8. Іванощук Віктор Іванович  
9. Кондратюк Антоніна Миколаївна  
10. Кортовська Тетяна Петрівна  
11. Крикун Павло Анонович  
12. Лесик Альвіра Іванівна  
13. Лех Віцентій Віцентійович  
14. Маркітан Сергій Васильович  
15. Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна  
16. Москаленко Олена Семенівна  
17. Мрачківська Вікторія Анатоліївна  
18. Олійник Віктор Григорович  
19. Онищук Сергій Михайлович  
20. Романюк Наталія Дмитрівна  
21. Свінціцький Анатолій Іванович  
22. Сидоров Сергій Євгенович  
23. Тарновецька Валентина Казимирівна  
24. Шалай Надія Олександрівна  
25. Шпортко Олександр Дмитрович  
26. Чаплінський Микола Іванович  

10-Б клас - класний керівник Джоболда Ольга Степанівна

1. Андрушко Володимир Іванович  
2. Бахуринська Ірина Андріївна  
3. Бахуринська Світлана Георгіївна  
4. Будник Олександр Васильович  
5. Вінцківська Галина Мар'янівна  
6. Гаврилюк Михайло Леонідович  
7. Гамула Ганна Борисівна  
8. Гончаренко Олександр Володимирович  
9. Гончаренко Світлана Василівна  
10. Государська Світлана Францівна  
11. Гриб Олег Михайлович  
12. Данілов Юрій Вікентійович  
13. Каліновська Наталія Георгіївна  
14. Ковальська Вероніка Мечиславівна  
15. Квятківська Вікторія Борисівна  
16. Крутій Наталія Іванівна  
17. Кур'ята Павло Йосипович  
18. Кузьмінчук Тетяна Анатоліївна  
19. Літвіненко Анна Іванівна  
20. Олійник Валентин Михайлович  
21. Поліщук Зінаїда Андріївна  
22. Процюк Сергій Борисович  
23. Присяжнюк Людмила Олександрівна  
24. Прядко Наталія Миколаївна  
25. Ружак Герман Валерійович  
26. Савчук Руслана Валентинівна  
27. Соханевич Людмила Василівна  
28. Теодорович Галина Леонідівна  
29. Черпіта Світлана Леонідівна  
30. Чвайда Михайло Андрійович  
31. Шалай дмитро Миколайович  
32. Шуляк Олена Олександрівна  

10-В клас - класний керівник Сутковенко Ольга Семенівна

1. Безпрозвана Тетяна Миколаївна  

2. Бігдаш Світлана Анатоліївна  
3. Верхогляд Валерій Сергійович  
4. Веретельник Людмила Володимирівна  
5. Дермановський Станіслав Тадеушович  
6. Дятел Ігор Юрійович  
7. Кобильчак Микола Миколайович  
8. Крилівець Юрій Григорович  
9. Крігер Олександр Вікторович  
10. Крутов Володимир Вікторович  
11. Ковальчук Світлана Ульянівна  
12. Мазур Володимир Миколайович  
13. Муравська Неоніла Юріївна  
14. Назаров Сергій Іванович  
15. Островська Алла Степанівна  
16. Печенога Олена Анатоліївна золота медаль 
17. Писаренко Валентина Леонідівна  
18. Полюшкевич Віктор Олександрович  
19. Рибій Олена Миколаївна  
20. Савіцька Неля Едвартівна  
21. Сіренький Ігор Олексійович золота медаль
22. Солончук Тетяна Іванівна  
23. Свінціцька Алла Анатоліївна  
24. Суханевич Наталія Антонівна  
25. Танський Олексій Дем'янович  
26. Чернявська Алла Станіславівна золота медаль
27. Шкабара Олена Вікторівна  

 


8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Бахуринський Василь Михайлович  
2. Глівінський Віктор Леонідович  
3. Гарбарець Анатолій Петрович  
4. Голодюк Світлана Федорівна  
5. Государська Тетяна Болеславівна  
6. Гамула Ірина Олексіївна  
7. Долнер Антоніна Анатоліївна  
8. Євстафієва Зінаїда Анатоліївна  
9. Денисюк Наталія Анатоліївна  
10. Кирилюк Тамара Олексіївна  
11. Ковальчук Анатолій Володимирович  
12. Ковальчук Олександр Олександрович  
13. Крутій Людмила Олександрівна  
14. Каленюк Алла Дмитрівна  
15. Костецький Геннадій Павлович  
16. Кошовий Петро Анатолійович  
17. Корніюк Олександр Петрович  
18. Кравчук Ірина Олексіївна  
19. Корейба Юрій Дмитрович  
20. Кучер Сергій Олександрович  
21. Кузьмінчук Олександр Олексанрович  
22. Лех Антоніна Вікторівна  
23. Лех Жанна Станіславівна  
24. Лобода Микола Миколайович  
25. Ліпська Тетяна Миколаївна  
26. Ляховченко валентин Станіславович  
27. Майстренко Наталія Петрівна  
28. Петрова Тетяна Миколаївна  
29. Процун Олег Олександрович  
30. Прокопчук Олена Олександрівна  
31. Райковський Валерій Тадеушович  
32. Романюк Олена Миколаївна  
33. Романюк Клавдія Дмитрівна  
34. Солонець Катерина Іванівна  
35. Санкевич Ярослав Казимирович  
36. Свінціцька Валентина Мартинівна  
37. Свінціцька Олексанра Вікторівна  
38. Скульський валенрій Станіславович  
39. Стрельченко Віра Павлівна  
40. Теодорович Наталія Адамівна  
41. Уляніцький Вячеслав Станіславович  
42. Футимський Павло Юрійович  
43. Чернши Тетяна Аркадіївна  

8-Б клас - класний керівник Баранська Неля Іванівна

1. Бабіцький Микола Тадеушович
2. Беркута Олександр Олександрович
3. Беркута Сергій Володимирович
4. Бобікова Олена Павлівна
5. Бончуківський Сергій Леонідович
6. Вінцьківський Віктор Тадеушович
7. Веремеєва Олена Валеріївна
8. Гейчук Сергій Васильович
9. Гончаренко Валентина Володимирівна
10. Гончаренко Тетяна Володимирівна
11. Государська Наталія Вікторівна
12. Горбач Сергій Миколайович
13. Дермановська Людмила Дмитрівна
14. Дермановський Павло Станіславович
15. Драгоморецька Валентина Борисівна
16. Заміховська Галина Вікторівна
17. Коберська Катерина Емануїлівна
18. Квятківська Катерина Василівна
19. Ковальчук Микола Леонідович 
20. Крикун Сергій Ананійович
21. Куций Володимир Леонідович
22. Маклаков Сергій Володимирович
23. Макогон Василь Аркадійович
24. Мартинюк Ірина Євгенівна
25. Миронюк Ігор Майкович
26. Музичук Лілія Аркадіївна
27. Назарчук Вячеслав Васильович
28. Нікітчин Василь Миколайович
29. Овсіюк Лілія Григорівна
30. Одичук Ірина Михайлівна
31. Островська Олена Степанівна
32. Оніщук Петро Вікторович
33. Олійник Алла Сергіївна
34. Олійник Наталія Михайлівна
35. Олійник Зінаїда
36. Пашкевич Людмила Володимирівна
37. Процун Сергій Васильович
38. Процун Валентина Олександрівна
39. Процун Тамара Володимирівна
40. Семенюк Валентин Анатолійович
41. Семенюк Раїса Ананіївна
42. Синиця Ірина Юріївна
43. Фунтосова Антоніна Анатоліївна
44. Чаплінська Валентина Миколаївна

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Сергій Борисович  
2. Багінська Марія Романівна  
3. Барташук Галина Іванівна  
4. Богуш Ірина Борисівна  
5. Гончаренко Надія Феодосіївна  
6. Гончаренко Валерій Сергійович  
7. Гончаренко Олена Володимирівна  
8. Гончаренко Людмила Григорівна  
9. Гурський Михайло Францович  
10. Дубенюк Микола Петрович  
11. Демиденко Наталія Анатоліївна  
12. Заліпа Валентин Корнійович  
13. Зелюнко Олександр Петрович  
14. Кардаш Валентина Василівна  
15. Ковальчук Валентина Анатоліївна  
16. Кошовий Олександр Михайлович  
17. Крепчук Сергій Миколайович  
18. Кузьмінчук Валентина Валентинівна  
19. Камінський Валерій Миколайович  
20. Лисюк Валентина Андріївна  
21. Мандебура Володимир Миколайович  
22. Маковій Ігор Володимирович  
23. Малявська Зінаїда Анатоліївна  
24. Невідомський Олександр Володимирович  
25. Никитенко Віктор Валерійович  
26. Никитенко Юрій Валерійович  
27. Оберніхіна Людмила Анатоліївна   
28. Печенога Тетяна Анатоліївна  
29. Прокопчук Ніла Андріївна  
30. Сологуб Світлана Володимирівна  
31. Солодкий Ігор Олексійович  
32. Солодкий Вячеслав Олексійович  
33. Савіцький Віктор Едуардович  
34. Стурова Алла Петрівна  
35. Степова Наталія Федорівна  
36. Свінціцька Людмила Василівна  
37. Ткачук Валентина Сергіївна  
38. Томашевський Валерій Володимирович  
39. Футимський Віктор Володимирович  
40. Чвайда Олександр Анатолійович  
41. Шаюк Ірина Миколаївна  
42. Шпортко Ігор Леонідович  
43. Янюк Сергій Логвинович  

Пошук