http://nachodki.ru/

Випуск 1976-1977 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Тетяна Станіславівна  
2. Бабич Людмила Борисівна  
3. Бабич Галина Костянтинівна  
4. Бейгер Олександр Мирославович  
5. Воробей Володимир Васильович  
6. Воробей Михайло Олексійович  
7. Гончаренко Борис Володимирович  
8. Гончаренко Олена Володимирівна  
9. Гончаренко Олена Леонтіївна  
10. Гончаренко Сергій Юрійович  
11. Гончаренко Алла Анатоліївна  
12. Дзісовський Ярослав Мар'янович  
13. Костюченко Василь Євгенійович  
14. Клак Олександр Петрович  
15. Ковальчук Катерина Володимирівна  
16. Ліннік Олена Аркадіївна  
17. Лесик Галина Іванівна  
18. Мартинюк Людмила Анатоліївна  
19. Мартинюк Петро Олександрович  
20. Мартинюк Юрій Олександрович  
21. Островська Валентина Вацлавівна  
22. Онищук Ганна Дмитрівна  
23. Пашкевич Дмитро Іванович  
24. Рибачук Олександр Миколайович  
25. Рибачук Тетяна Михайлівна  
26. Салацька Тетяна Іванівна  
27. Савчук Валерій Анатолійович  
28. Стеблецька Наталія Костянтинівна  
29. Семенюк Людмила Анатоліївна  
30. Семикіна Людмила Миколаївна  
31. Шуляк Микола Іванович  
32. Шуляк Василь Євгенійович  

 

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Буджерак Тетяна Василівна  
2. Беркута Василь Володимирович  
3. Вайс Натан Гермберійович  
4. Веремєєв Володимир Валерійович  
5. Государська Олександра Йосипівна  
6. Іванова Віра Іванівна  
7. Каплун Олена Валентинівна  
8. Ковальчук Олександр Петрович  
9. Кочмар Ганна Андріївна  
10. Коцюбинська Анастасія Петрівна  
11. Крепчук Олена Миколаївна  
12. Крилова Валентина Геннадіївна  
13. Ляховецька Олена Олександрівна  
14. Москаленко Тетяна Семенівна  
15. Мішковська Наталія Олександрівна  
16. Мілевський Петро Іванович  
17. Нечипорук Олена Сергіївна  
18. Процун Лариса Олександрівна  
19. Павловська Людмила Мартинівна  
20. Савіцька Надія Анатоліївна  
21. Свінціцький Вячеслав Болеславович  
22. Свінціцька Тетяна Мартинівна  
23. Семенець Володимир Сергійович  
24. Хоморецький Василь Володимирович  
25. Черташ Олег Євгенович  
26. Федоришин Володимир Григорович  
27. Федорова Тетяна Володимирівна  
28. Янчук Гелена Ростіславівна  

     


10-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Неоніла Казимирівна  
2. Бігдаш Світлана Петрівна  
3. Бахуринська Наталія Петрівна  
4. Бахуринська Наталія Валентинівна  
5. Бахуринська Надія Олексіївна  
6. Грон Володимир Іванович  
7. Гончаренко Сергій Юрійович  
8. Дермановська Ірина Тадеушівна  
9. Дармограй Тетяна Олексіївна  
10. Дзюбчик Василь Анатолійович  
11. Драбчук Юрій Анатолійович  
12. Дубовський Василь Вікторович  
13. Ейсмонт Володимир Олександрович  
14. Жмак Надія Михайлівна  
15. Каленська Валентина Феліксівна  
16. Качайло Богдан Миколайович  
17. Корніюк Володимир Петрович  
18. Курганська Тетяна Андріївна  
19. Кушпіль Антоніна Олександрівна  
20. Літвіненко Галина Станіславівна  
21. Муравська Наташа Анатоліївна  
22. Муравська Алла Анатоліївна  
23. Олійник Василь Іванович  
24. Олійник Леонід Петрович  
25. Прокопчук Микола Андрійович  
26. Протасов Олександр Володимирович  
27. Поплавський Станіслав Апполонович  
28. Савіцька Антоніна Янівна  
29. Сапуга Галина Федорівна  
30. Сардак Людмила Анатоліївна  
31. Фіненко Михайло Олександрович  
32. Шуляк Алла Олександрівна  
33. Ярошенко Дмитро Анатолійович  

8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Андреєва Ніна Іванівна  
2. Багінська Жанна Францівна  
3. Багінський Валерій Людвикович  
4. Бондар Людмила Леонідівна  
5. Гібраєв Анатолій Петрович  
6. Государський Василь Валентинович  
7. Государський Леонід Вікторович  
8. Государська Тетяна Болеславівна  
9. Жулюк Віталій Володимирович  
10. Заліпа Алла Корніївна  
11. Клак Володимир Іванович  
12. Кондратюк Антоніна Миколаївна  
13. Кортовська Тетяна Петрівна  
14. Крикун Павло Анонович  
15. Лесик Альвіра Іванівна  
16. Лех Віктор Вікентійович  
17. Лукавський Василь Анатолійович  
18. Лукавська Наталія Анатоліївна  
19. Максимович Світлана Володимирівна  
20. Маркітан Сергій Васильович  
21. Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна  
22. Москаленко Олена Семенівна  
23. Мрачківська Вікторія Анатоліївна  
24. Олійник Віктор Григорович  
25. Оніщук Сергій Михайлович  
26. Процун Вадим Борисович  
27. Романюк Наталія Дмитрівна  
28. Салюк Дмитро Михайлович  
29. Свінціцький Анатолій Іванович  
30. Сидоров Сергій Євгенович  
31. Сторожук Ростислав Володимирович  
32. Суський Валентин Вацлавович  
33. Тарновецька Валентина Казимирівна  
34. Федченко Володимир Васильович  
35. Шалай Надія Олександрівна  
35. Черташ Віктор Євгенович  

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Безпрозвана Тетяна Миколаївна  
2. Буднік Олександра Василівна  
3. Вінцківська Галина Мар'янівна  
4. Гроцька Олена Казимирівна  
5. Гаврилюк Михайло Леонідович  
6. Гамула Ганна Борисівна  
7. Гончаренко Олександр Володимирович  
8. Государська Світлана Францівна  
9. Государський Олександр Францович  
10. Гриб Олег Михайлович  
11. Дубовський Василь Володимирович  
12. Данілов Юрій Вікторович  
13. Квятківська Віта Борисівна  
14. Кур'ята Павло Йосипович  
15. Ковальська Віра Мечиславівна  
16. Кузьмінчук Тетяна  
17. Марковський Олександр Сергійович  
18. Малявська Наталія Анатоліївна  
19. Муравський Казимір Станіславович  
20. Олійник Валентин Михайлович  
21. Олійник Дмитро Леонідович  
22. Процюк Сергій Борисович  
23. Поліщук Зіна Андріївна  
24. Присяжнюк Людмила Олександрівна  
25. Прядко Наталія Миколаївна  
26. Ружак Герман Валерійович  
27. Соханевич Людмила Василівна  
28. Солонець Наталія Іванівна  
29. Савіцький Едуард Антонович  
30. Чаплінський Микола Іванович  
31. Чаплінський Віктор Миколайович  
32. Чвайда Михайло Андрійович  
33. Шалай Дмитро Миколайович  
34. Шуляк Олена Олександрівна  
35. Шпортко Олександр Володимирович  
36. Черпіта Світлана Леонідівна  
37. Чернецький Анатолій Анатолійович  
38. Юрківська Людмила Борисівна  
39. Янішевський Павло Павлович  

8-В клас - класний керівник Сутковенко Ольга Семенівна

1. Базан Людмила Миколаївна

2. Багінська Людмила Михайлівна
3. Бахуринська Людмила Феліксівна
4. Верхогляд Валерій Сергійович
5. Дермановський Валерій Дмитрович
6. Дермановський Станіслав Тадеушович
7. Дорошук Галина Арнольдівна
8. Дятел Ігор Юрійович
9. Заміховський Сергій Вікторович
10. Євстафієв Микола Анатолійович
11. Кобильчак Микола Миколайович
12. Крилівець Юрій Григорович
13. Крігер Олександр Вікторович
14. Крутов Володимир Вікторович
15. Мазур Володимир Миколайович
16. Мартинюк Руслан Миколайович
17. Муравська Неоніла Юріївна
18. Назаров Сергій Іванович
19. Олійник Василь Степанович
20. Островська Алла Миколаївна
21. Островська Алла Степанівна
22. Павлюк Олександр Борисович
23. Печенога Олена Анатоліївна
24. Писаренко Валентина Леонідівна
25. Полюшкевич Віктор Олександрович
26. Попіль Валентин Миколайович
27. Рибій Олена Миколаївна
28. Савіцька Неля Едуардівна
29. Семикіна Ірина Миколаївна
30. Сіренький Ігор Олексійович
31. Солончук Тетяна Іванівна
32. Свінціцька Алла Анатоліївна
33. Танський Олексій Дем'янович
34. Уляніцький Андрій Станіславович
35. Чернявська Алла Станіславівна
36. Шкабара Олена Вікторівна

Гончаренко Світлана Василівна

 

Пошук