Шаблоны Joomla 3 тут

Випуск 1975-1976 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Вержбіцький Віктор Володимирович  
2. Государська Олена Іванівна  
3. Данілевич Генефа Іванівна  
4. Жигота Володимир Іванович  
5. Зініна Алла Володимирівна  
6. Іванова Наталія Павлівна  
7. Квятківська Людмила Павлівна  
8. Каплун Валентин Пилипович  
9. Качайло Людмила Миколаївна  
10. Кортовський Володимр Петрович  
11. Кобилянський Микола Казимирович  
12. Козінська Ганна Іванівна  
13. Кошевич Олена Ігорівна  
14. Кошовий Микола Анатолійович  
15. Кузнєцов Михайло Борисович  
16. Літвіненко Тетяна Валентинівна  
17. Ліневич Антоніна Болеславівна  
18. Лохматов Олексій Олексійович  
19. Маньковський Валерій Юрійович  
20. Матинюк Олена Василівна  
21. Моргун Валерій Євгенович  
22. Нечипоренко Наталія Іванівна  
23. Півень Ольга Григорівна  
24. Пивовар Тетяна Анатоліївна  
25. Прокопчук Віра Пилипівна  
26. Савіцький Володимир Йосипович  
27. Салюк Олена Федорівна  
28. Свінціцька Наталія Вікторівна  
29. Свінціцький Анатолій Миколайович  
30. Танський Володимир Юрійович  
31. Твердохлібова Галина Станіславівна  
32. Турченко Петро Анатолійович  
33. Шалай Катерина Броніславівна  
34. Шалай Ольга Петрівна  
35. Шалай Світлана Леонідівна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Лариса Станіславівна  
2. Бабич Тетяна Борисівна  
3. Бараш Жанна Мойсеївна  
4. Гільман Юрій Едуардович  
5. Гончаренко Тетяна Іванівна  
6. Дермановська Дануся Францівна  
7. Захарчук Алла Володимирівна  
8. Калінко Наталія Олександрівна  
9. Каленська Неля Володимирівна  
10. Ковальчук Леся Василівна  
11. Ковальський Анатолій Тадеушович  
12. Крутій Раїса Миколаївна  
13. Кур'ята Марія Болеславівна  
14. Кузьмич Леонід Петрович  
15. Леонець Лілія Іванівна  
16. Лисюк Надія Тимофіївна  
17. Лобода Ніна Адамівна  
18. Мештель Надія Іванівна  
19. Мішков Володимир Миколайович  
20. Нога Іван Миколайович  
21. Олійник Зінаїда Степанівна  
22. Присяжнюк Надія Олександрівна  
23. Рибачок Василь Флоріанович  
24. Сардак Леонід Андрійович  
25. Синиця Валерій Анатолійович  
26. Танський Петро Дем'янович  
27. Томашевська Надія Анатоліївна  
28. Шалай Олександр Степанович  
29. Шалай Наталія Степанівна  
30. Цецеро Володимир Євгенійович  
31. Юрківська Людмила Альбертівна  
32. Яблонська Валентина Болеславівна  

10-В клас - класний керівник Сіренька Лариса Порфирівна

1. Багінська Антоніна Юліанівна
2. Веремєєв Микола Станіславович
3. Гончаренко Василь Леонтійович
4. Гончаренко Дмитро Борисович
5. Гончаренко Людмила Анатоліївна
6. Гончаренко Людмила Вікторівна
7. Гончаренко Микола Андрійович
8. Зеленська Катерина Зенонівна
9. Каленюк Наталія Дмитрівна
10. Капустінський Анатолій Станіславович
11. Кардаш Олександр Васильович
12. Коваленко Ольга Миколаївна
13. Кокідько Катерина Володимирівна
14. Клак Валерій Євгенович
15. Крутій Галина Іванівна
16. Крутій Людмила Вікторівна
17. Ліщук Володимир Володимирович
18. Мартинюк Тетяна Генріхівна
19. Мельник Валентина Петрівна
20. Назарчук Ольга Петрівна
21. Немолюк Дмитро Олександрович
22. Олійник Людмила Адамівна
23. Олійник Олена Вікторівна
24. Олійник Тетяна Олександрівна
25. Онищук Володимир Андрійович
26. Островська Наталія Володимирівна
27. Пашкевич Микола Степанович
28. Редер Альфред Валентинович
29. Свінціцька Тетяна Миколаївна
30. Соколовський Володимир Вальдемарович
31. Сочинська Лілія Леонідівна
32. Ткачук Микола Борисович
33. Шуляк Людмила Леонідівна

 


8-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Віктор Дмитрович   
2. Бахуринська Наталія Федорівна  
3. Бондарчук Лариса Георгіївна  
4. Вітвіцька Валентина Василівна  
5. Вербенець Олександр Степанович  
6. Голодюк Галина Федорівна  
7. Гончаренко Людмила Володимирівна  
8. Грінчук Валентина Анатоліївна  
9. Гольчевський Олександр Станіславович  
10. Дзюбчик Людмила Миколаївна  
11. Ємельяненко Микола Олександрович  
12. Зелюнко Антоніна Петрівна  
13. Квятківський Микола Миколайович  
14. Козінський Андрій Іванович  
15. Крутій Світлана Михайлівна  
16. Кур'ята Віктор Іванович  
17. Клак Раїса Петрівна  
18. Кушпіль Микола Володимирович  
19. Леонець Тетяна Миколаївна  
20. Малащенко Надія Олексіївна  
21. Михнюк Наталія Петрівна  
22. Нетичук Наталія Володимирівна  
23. Островський Віктор Анатолійович  
24. Окончик Тетяна Ананіївна  
25. Осінська Марія Мар'янівна  
26. Огойко Анатолій Васильович  
27. Піщевський Володимир Іполітович  
28. Прокопчук Дмитро Пилипович  
29. Павкін Юрій Анатолійович  
30. Прокопчук Аркадій Володимирович  
31. Рудяшкіна Тетяна Іванівна  
32. Султанова Інна Рафаілівна  
33. Савіцька Валентина Леонідівна  
34. Сідорський Едуард Романович  
35. Санкевич Маргарита Казимирівна  
36. Цілінський Юрій Іванович  
37. Чмир Наталія Миколаївна  
38. Чвайда Ірина Анатоліївна  
39. Черниш Наталія Аркадіївна  
40. Шашевська Валентина Гілярівна  
41. Юрківський Валентин Францович  

8-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Аксютич Павло Сергійович  
2. Багінська Надія Володимирівна  
3. Бончуківська Тетяна Леонтіївна  
4. Государська Надія Іванівна  
5. Государський Ростислав Болеславович  
6. Гончаренко Віктор Анатолійович  
7. Вітюк Микола Максимович  
8. Денисюк Володимир Володимирович  
9. Демиденко Світлана Євгенівна  
10. Завадська Галина Дмитрівна  
11. Козлюк Євгена Євгенівна  
12. Каленська Гелена Владиславівна  
13. Клак Олександр Олександрович  
14. Крепчук Віктор Іванович  
15. Літвін Микола Дмитрович  
16. Леонець Ніна Миколаївна  
17. Лавренюк Володимир Андрійович  
18. Ліщинський Олександр Францович  
19. Назарчук Анатолій Васильович  
20. Нікончук Світлана Володимирівна  
21. Нікіфорук Олександр Васильович  
22. Матвійчук Василь Васильович  
23. Миронюк Валерій Майкович  
24. Мотора Василь Леонтійович  
25. Муравський Станіслав Анатолійович  
26. Островська Яніна Іванівна  
27. Романюк Віктор Миколайович  
28. Романова Наталія Іванівна  
29. Поліщук Федір Володимирович  
30. Самолюк Людмила Іванівна  
31. Соболевська Станіслава Леонідівна  
32. Туркевич Віктор Борисович  
33. Хламов Юрій Леонідович  
34. Чаюк Михайло Євгенович  
35. Чаюк Ірина Юріївна  
36. Шалай Лариса Миколаївна  

8-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Андрійчук Ірина Юріївна  
2. Андрійчук Ніна Парфенівна  
3. Багінський Віктор Йосипович  
4. Багінська Наталія Станіславівна  
5. Багінська Валентина Романівна  
6. Бараш Дмитро Мойсейович  
7. Гродзінський Віталій Ігорович  
8. Данілевич Лариса Борисівна  
9. Данилюк Олександр Іванович  
10. Демчук Валентина Олександрівна  
11. Драбчук Іван Анатолійович  
12. Каплун Ольга Вікторівна  
13. Кваско Лариса Миколаївна  
14. Кирилюк Дмитро Олексійович  
15. Клак Юрій Володимирович  
16. Клочай Людмила Михайлівна  
17. Куцолап Валерій Вікторович  
18. Лисюк Володимир Тимофійович  
19. Лисюк Валентина Олексіївна  
20. Лісовий Михайло Григорович  
21. Лукавська Станіслава Вацлавівна  
22. Лук'янова Наталія Сергіївна  
23. Маринич Анатолій Григорович  
24. Мартинюк Олександр Олексійович  
25. Мозолюк Катерина Володимирівна  
26. Мокрицька Броніслава Петрівна  
27. Молодоженя Алла Вікторівна  
28. Огороднік Федір Петрович  
29. Олійник Ірина Вікторівна  
30. Печенога Лариса Анатоліївна  
31. Підборська Любов Станіславівна  
32. Поліщук Антоніна Петрівна  
33. Потапська Анелія Владиславівна  
34. Рачківська Поліна Мечиславівна  
35. Рясна Ірина Анатоліївна  
36. Свінціцька Тетяна Вікторівна  
37. Семенюк Володимр Ананійович  
38. Синиця Лариса Анатоліївна  
39. Сіренкьйи Сергій Олексійович  
40. Хоморецька Інна Володимирівна  
41. Шеремета Катерина Арнольдівна  

Пошук