Шаблоны Joomla здесь

Випуск 1972-1973 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Галина Францівна  
2. Багінська Валентина Бернардівна  
3. Багінська Таїса Іванівна  
4. Гончаренко Володимир Сергійович  
5. Гончаренко Наталія Борисівна  
6. Гончаренко Людмила Дмитрівна  
7. Государський Анатолій Борисович  
8. Добровольська Олена Вікторівна  
9. Захарчук Сергій Володимирович  
10. Казмірковський Сергій Миколайович  
11. Капустінський Віктор Станіславович  
12. Коваленко Тетяна Миколаївна  
13. Ковальчук Світлана Анатоліївна  
14. Кондюк Олена Володимирівна  
15. Корнійчук Володимир Андрійович  
16. Лисюк Сергій Миколайович  
17. Листопадська Наталія Борисівна  
18. Матвійчук Володимир Васильович  
19. Маковій Тетяна Анатоліївна  
20. Назарова Людмила Іванівна  
21. Нікіфорук Тетяна Василівна  
22. Островська Ганна Іванівна  
23. Олійник Олексій Олександрович  
24. Поліщук Анатолій Володимирович  
25. Прадеус Неоніла Федорівна  
26. Свінціцький Сергій Миколайович  
27. Хажинський Михайло Степанович  
28. Шаюк Марія Олексіївна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Багінська Людмила Іванівна  
2. Барзак Тетяна Борисівна  
3. Бахуринська Ольга Петрівна  
4. Бахуринський Петро Лаврентійович  
5. Буханевич Людмила Ульянівна  
6. Веремеєв Віктор Дмитрович  
7. Верещак Галина Нікіфорівна  
8. Вітюк Андрій Володимирович  
9. Войцехівська Марія Володимирівна  
10. Гульчевська Нінель Леонідівна  
11. Густас Олена Володимирівна  
12. Зеленська Марія Броніславівна  
13. Каплун Сергій Вікентійович  
14. Клак Михайло Іванович  
15. Козік Валентина Петрівна  
16. Кондюк Наталія Михайлівна  
17. Кортовська Алла Борисівна  
18. Криштафович Антоніна Володимирівна  
19. Кузьміна Ірина Анатоліївна  
20. Кур'ята Алла Іванівна  
21. Кушпіль Людмила Василівна  
22. Мартинюк Володимир Олександрович  
23. Москаленко Микола Семенович  
24. Онищук Людмила Василівна  
25. Паламарчук Ольга Всеволодівна  
26. Писаренко Наталія Леонідівна  
27. Прокопчук Іван Пилипович  
28. Прокопчук Світлана Володимирівна  
29. Свінціцька Віра Володимирівна  
30. Соколовський Владислав Володимирович  
31. Стельмах Світлана Антонівна  
32. Ткачук Микола Григорович  
33. Фінк Юрій Львович  
34. Шилюк Володимир Іванович  

10-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бебих Олександр Миколайович  
2. Богдан Лариса Іванівна  
3. Войцехівська Надія Борисівна  
4. Гончаренко Галина Андріївна  
5. Дермановський Антон Болеславович  
6. Дуднік Олена Дмитрівна  
7. Драгоморецька Зоя Леонідівна  
8. Ельман Павло Антонович  
9. Завадська Ганна Бернардівна  
10. Квятківська Неоніла Медартівна  
11. Костик Лариса Володимирівна  
12. Лисюк Тамара Олександрівна  
13. Літвіненко Зінаїда Миколаївна  
14. Мандзюк Анатолій Андрійович  
15. Мартинюк Юрій Володимирович  
16. Плакса Людмила Борисівна  
17. Пригонюк Тетяна Іванівна  
18. Рибачок Тетяна Григорівна  
19. Салюк Алла Михайлівна  
20. Свінціцький Михайло Миколайович  
21. Свінціцький Сергій Вікторович  
22. Томашевський Сергій Валентинович  
23. Ткач Олег Вікторович  
24. Урбанчук Олена Анатоліївна  
25. Хом'як Юрій Олексійович  
26. Шуляк Олександр Сергійович  
27. Шиндіна Марія Іванівна  
28. Яткевич Анатолій Олександрович  

Пошук