Joomla модули на http://joomla3x.ru и компоненты.

Випуск 1971-1972 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник - Сутковенко Ольга Семенівна

1. Бутинець Віктор Іванович

2. Глівінська Антоніна Йосипівна
3. Гончаренко Раїса Костянтинівна
4. Гуменюк Тамара Василівна
5. Данілевич Юліан Іванович
6. Жураківський Едуард Йосипович
7. Зеленський Олександр Зенонович
8. Ейсмонт Світлана Севастянівна
9. Кочмар Алла Василівна
10. Крутій Микола Олексійович
11. Кур'ята Віра Іванівна
12. Кур'ята Олена Олександрівна
13. Лавренюк Світлана Петрівна
14. Лисюк Олена Олександрівна
15. Макаренко Володимир Андрійович
16. Микиташ Анатолій Іванович
17. Нікішина Алла Єгорівна
18. Олійник Галина Степанівна
19. Островська Гелена Вацлавівна
20. Піщевська Тамара Іполітівна
21. Рибачок Анна Флоріанівна
22. Рудюк Володимир Степанович
23. Савицька Анна Леонідівна
24. Салацька Марія Петрівна
25. Салюк Тамара Федорівна
26. Семенець Сергій Сергійович
27. Соболевський Павло Леонтійович
28. Стеблецький Михайло Костянтинович
29. Юрківська Зофія Францівна

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Аксютич Ольга Олександрівна  
2. Аксютич Олена Сергіївна  
3. Бондарук Галина Володимирівна  
4. Бабич Анатолій Антонович  
5. Глівінська Галина Леонідівна  
6. Гончаренко Михайло Анатолійович  
7. Горячов Віктор Вікторович  
8. Дікарева Тетяна Іванівна  
9. Драгоморецька Людмила Борисівна  
10. Заленська Галина Станіславівна  
11. Каленюк Надія Петрівна  
12. Ковальська Антоніна Василівна  
13. Кузнецов Володимир Каїсович  
14. Кирилов Дмитро Сергійович  
15. Крутій Валентина Олександрівна  
16. Мальчук Валерій Васильович  
17. Окончик Володимир Володимирович  
18. Орловська Валентина Зіфрідівна  
19. Островський Юрій Ігорович  
20. Пивоварова Антоіна Петрівна  
21. Прадеус Михайло Петрович  
22. Побережний Валерій Миколайович  
23. Сапуга Віра Федорівна  
24. Свінціцька Марія Петрівна  
25. Сімак Надія Василівна  
26. Сидорук Олена Григорівна  

10-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бабич Раїса Костянтинівна
2. Вайс Любов Гермберівна
3. Васьковська Марія Олександрівна
4. Веремеєв Вячеслав Станіславович
5. Глівінська Людмила Вікторівна
6. Голоденко Василь Анатолійович
7. Гончаренко Валентина Вікторівна
8. Гончаренко Тетяна Миколаївна
9. Димеденко Ольга Євгенівна
10. Дудник Микола Дмитрович
11. Камінська Надія Петрівна
12. Куцолап Микола Васильович
13. Лісіцький Антон Іванович
14. Маркевич Поліна Іванівна
15. Матвіюк Раїса Петрівна
16. Немолюк Тетяна Олександрівна
17. Одейчук Анатолій Леонідович
18. Онищук Людмила Дмитрівна
19. Півнюк Микола Миколайович
20. Свінціцький Віктор Миколайович
21. Соболевська Степанида Іванівна
22. Філінський Петро Броніславович
23. Цимбалюк Олена Петрівна
24. Черпіта Людмила Леонідівна
25. Шевчук Олексій Павлович
26. Яшнюк Тетяна Василівна

Пошук