Joomla модули на http://joomla3x.ru и компоненты.

Випуск 1970-1971 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник Сіренька Лариса Порфирівна

1. Агафонова Тетяна Костянтинівна  
2. Буджерак Володимир Васильович  
3. Гончаренко Антоніна Сергіївна  
4. Герасимчук Сергій Васильович  
5. Домбрівська Наталія Віталіївна  
6. Кобильчак Любов Костянтинівна  
7. Корольова Зінаїда Андріївна  
8. Жмак Людмила Миколаївна  
9. Корніюк Людмила Леонтіївна  
10. Костецький Валерій Михайлович  
11. Матвійчук Олександр Васильович  
12. Мішина Наталія Іванівна  
13. Муравський Віктор Борисович  
14. Мрачківська Ірина Анатоліївна  
15. Осташко Олександр Костянтинович  
16. Островська Марія Іванівна  
17. Перельмутер Борис Кивович  
18. Петроченко Віра Петрівна  
19. Попіль Станіслав Болеславович  
20. Плаксюк Лариса Іванівна  
21. Романюк Світлана Аркадіївна  
22. Свінціцький Михайло Миколайович  
23. Свінціцька Галина Володимирівна  
24. Славецька Євгена Петрівна  
25. Салацька Наталія Євгенівна  
26. Шалай Наталія Брониславівна  
27. Шалай Валентин Петрович  
28. Шуляк Раїса Петрівна  
29. Шпортко Марія Георгіївна  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Барзак Олександр Борисович  
2. Барзак Олексій Степанович  
3. Бахуринська Діна Олександрівна  
4. Бебих Ігор Миколайович  
5. Бродовська Людмила Францівна  
6. Бабіцька Ганна Володимирівна  
7. Бистрицький Борис Володимирович  
8. Вітюк Георгій Миколайович  
9. Гейчук Анатолій Васильович золота медаль
10. Гордійчук Антоніна Петрівна  
11. Глівінський Антон Зенонович  
12. Гончаренко Володимир Володимирович  
13. Дермановський Антон Леонідович  
14. Завадська Анастасія Матвіївна  
15. Камінський Віталій Янович золота медаль
16. Кірієнко Всеволод Олександрович  
17. Костюченко Світлана Анатоліївна  
18. Крижанівська Ірина Едуардівна  
19. Кузьмін Володимр Анатолійович  
20. Колч Антоніна Феліксівна  
21. Кошовий Вадим Михайлович  
22. Лисюк Валерій Олексійович  
23. Нікіфорук Валентина Василівна  
24. Окончик Людмила Борисівна  
25. Островський Антон Владиславович  
26. Підвисоцька Неля Йосипівна  
27. Паламарчук Сергій Іванович  
28. Плакса Галина Володимирівна  
29. Прадеус Катерина Федорівна  
30. Рудюк Валентина Володимирівна  
31. Радзіон Валентина Василівна  
32. Старунь Людмила Іванівна  
33. Ткачук Неоніла Григорівна  
34. Юрківський Станіслав Францович  

10-В клас - класний керівник 

1. Бардаш Лариса Миколаївна  
2. Багінська Валентина Вацлавівна  
3. Бобрівник Петро Анатолійович  
4. Беркута Володимир Петрович  
5. Говорун Павло Миколайович  
6. Данілевич Леонід Борисович  
7. Драган Зінаїда Федорівна  
8. Караман Світлана Георгіївна  
9. Ковальська Неля Тадеушівна  
10. Ковальчук Віра Іванівна  
11. Кононова Валентина Федорівна  
12. Літвіненко Валентин Олександрович  
13. Лохматова Тамара Олексіївна  
14. Маліновський Бронислав Володимирович  
15. Оніщук Валентина Дмитрівна  
16. Півень Наталія Григорівна  
17. Пивоваров Микола Петрович  
18. Романова Марія Іванівна  
19. Савіцький Іван Іванович золота медаль
20. Салюк Євген Михайлович  
21. Свінціцький Павло Вікторович  
22. Суська Олена Казимирівна  
23. Салацька Раїса Іванівна  
24. Тещенко Валентина Петрівна  
25. Тищенко Микола Петрович  
26. Федоровська Галина Іванівна   
27. Шеремета Тетяна Борисівна  
28. Якименко Анелія Олександрівна  

Пошук