Шаблоны для Joomla 3 здесь

Випуск 1969-1970 навчального року

10-А клас - класний керівник 

1. Афанасьєва Павло Іванович  
2. Баборська Надія Василівна  
3. Бахуринська Наталія Павлівна  
4. Білоус Валентина Семенівна  
5. Беркута Дмитро Миколайович  
6. Бутинець Ганна Іванівна  
7. Гамула Галина Борисівна  
8. Глівінська Аліна Йосипівна  
9. Глівінський Віктор Зенонович  
10. Дермановська Неля Францівна  
11. Данілевич Галина Іванівна  
12. Данілевич Марія Володимирівна  
13. Дікарева Наталія Іванівна  
14. Зеленська Людмила Андріївна  
15. Каліновський Віктор Андрійович  
16. Квятківський Антон Медортович  
17. Кирилюк Валентина Василівна  
18. Клак Микола Євгенович  
19. Кудрик Ніна Василівна  
20. Кульчицька Марія Францівна  
21. Кушпіль Микола Тимофійович  
22. Кур'ята Микола Іванович  
23. Матвіюк Зінаїда Петрівна  
24. Римар Павло Онуфрійович  
25. Островська Валентина Василівна  
26. Плакса Дмитро Олексійович  
27. Поліщук Віктор Дмитрович  
28. Свінціцька Наталія Францівна  
29. Свінціцька Олена Олександрівна  
30. Скоропадська Наталія Іванівна  
31. Сімак Галина Василівна  
32. Скульська Антоніна Станіславівна  
33. Семенюк Віктор Іванович  
34. Славецька Валентина Петрівна  
35. Суський Геннадій Казимирович  
36. Тимосевич Надія Петрівна  
37. Чмир Галина Миколаївна  
38. Шуляк Степан Сергійович  

10-Б клас - класний керівник 

1. Баліцька Наталія Миколаївна  
2. Беркута Світлана Всеволодівна  
3. Бодрякова Валентина Георгіївна  
4. Гончаренко Олексій Степанович  
5. Гончаренко Раїса Василівна  
6. Государська Ядвига Йосипівна  
7. Домбрівська Тетяна Віталіївна  
8. Євстафієв Володимир Анатолійович  
9. Каленська Ганна Іванівна  
10. Каплун Дмитро Михайлович  
11. Каплун Лариса Самійлівна  
12. Кирилов Олександр Сергійович  
13. Козлюк Світлана Євгенівна  
14. Корнійчук Іван Борисович  
15. Корнійчук Людмила Андріївна  
16. Крижанівський Валерій Едуардович  
17. Красновський Олександр Михайлович  
18. Кример Семен Давидович  
19. Кузьмич Марія Петрівна  
20. Маковій Надія Анатоліївна  
21. Моргун Людмила Євгенівна  
22. Науменко Володимир Іванович  
23. Нечипорук Віра Сергіївна  
24. Нікішина Світлана Георгіївна  
25. Орлов Микола Миколайович  
26. Пивнюк Ольга Борисівна  
27. Пивовар Олена Миколаївна  
28. Пивовар Юрій Миколайович  
29. Поправко Зінаїда Олександрівна  
30. Ралдугін Микола Васильович  
31. Свінціцька Людмила Миколаївна  
32. Стельмах Марія Антонівна  
33. Томашевська Галина Валентинівна  
34. Фіненко Євгенія Олександрівна  
35. Фіняк Олександр Васильович  
36. Хом'як Галина Дмитрівна  
37. Шиндін Леонід Іванович  

Пошук