Расширения Joomla 3

Випуск 1967-1968 навчального року

Усі фото цього випуску люб'язно надані Ковальчук Раїсою Петрівною.

1. Андрушко Мічеслав Васильович  

 

 

2. Багінська Тамара Іванівна  
3. Баб’яр Надія Іванівна  
4. Багінська Катерина Францівна  
5. Берестюк Валентина Іллівна  
6. Берката Володимир Анатолійович  
7. Буджерак Олексій Васильович  
8. Буханевич Неля Ульянівна  
9. Гейчук Микола Васильович срібна медаль
10. Гончаренко Володимир Анатолійович  
11. Гончаренко Микола Григорович  
12. Гончаренко Сергій Анатолійович  
13. Горячова Антоніна Вікторівна срібна медаль
14. Государський Франц Іванович  
15. Гуменюк Петро Васильович  
16. Давидюк Зоя Леонтіївна  
17. Денисюк Любов Володимирівна  
18. Дорофійчук Галина Василівна  
19. Ельман Петро Антонович  
20.  Євчук Неоніла Миколаївна  
21. Каплун Михайло Степанович  
22. Клак Олена Іванівна  
23. Ковальчук Віталій Григорович золота медаль
24. Ковальчук Михайло Миколайович  
25. Ковальчук Раїса Петрівна  
26. Кондюк Євгена Володимирівна  
27. Кошевич Валентин Олексійович  
28. Крутій Павло Петрович  
29. Кузьмич Валентина Петрівна  
30. Кучинський Анатолій Леонідович  
31. Кучка Зінаїда Євгенівна  
32. Кушпіль Валентина Іванівна  
33. Левіцька Тетяна Ониськівна  
34. Літвіненко Антоніна Іванівна  
35. Лукавська Ніна Казимирівна  
36. Малашинський Віктор Іванович  
37.  Мандзюк Любов Андріївна  
38. Мартинюк Олександр Іванович  
39. Михальова Валентина Миколаївна  
40. Мікрюков Валерій Олексійович  
41. Моржов Олександр Олександрович  
42. Муравська Валентина Антонівна  
43. Назарчук Марія Федорівна  
44. Остапчук Тамара Іллівна  
45. Островська Олена Василівна  
46. Островська Станіслава Іванівна  
47. Паламарчук Лариса Всеволодівна срібна медаль
48. Панчук Владислав Андрійович  
49. Петрова Ірина Петрівна  
50. Півнюк Світлана Миколаївна  
51. Прадеус Олександра Петрівна  
52. Ралдугін Сергій Васильович срібна медаль
53. Рибчинський Петро Станіславович  
54. Савіцький Станіслав Іванович  
55. Свінціцька Антоніна Георгіївна  
56. Свінціцький Микола Миколайович  
57. Сичова Ніна Василівна срібна медаль
58. Скульська Людвіга Станіславівна  
59. Тишковець Катерина Іллівна  
60. Ткачук Неля Василівна  
61. Томашевська Лідія Валентинівна  
62. Філінський Володимир Броніславович  
63. Фінк Леонід Львович  
64. Чмир Людмила Олексіївна  
65. Шалай Зінаїда Миколаївна  
66. Шалай Петро Степанович срібна медаль
67. Шеремета Валерій Борисович  
68. Шиндін Валерій Іванович  
69. Яворський Валентин Францович  
70. Яремов Віталій Сергійович  
71. Яшнюк Микола Васильович  

Пошук